Washington Wizards

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
Sacramento KingsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsDenver Nuggets
Portland Trail BlazersWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsIndiana Pacers
Washington WizardsPhoenix Suns
Washington WizardsUtah Jazz
Washington WizardsCharlotte Hornets
Cleveland CavaliersWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Clippers
Washington WizardsMiami Heat
Washington WizardsToronto Raptors
Washington WizardsPhiladelphia 76ers
Memphis GrizzliesWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsPhiladelphia 76ers
Washington WizardsOrlando Magic
Atlanta HawksWashington Wizards
Boston CelticsWashington Wizards
Brooklyn NetsWashington Wizards
Charlotte HornetsWashington Wizards
Chicago BullsWashington Wizards
Dallas MavericksWashington Wizards
Denver NuggetsWashington Wizards
Detroit PistonsWashington Wizards
Golden State WarriorsWashington Wizards
Houston RocketsWashington Wizards
Indiana PacersWashington Wizards
Los Angeles LakersWashington Wizards
Miami HeatWashington Wizards
Milwaukee BucksWashington Wizards
Minnesota TimberwolvesWashington Wizards
New Orleans PelicansWashington Wizards
New York KnicksWashington Wizards
Oklahoma City ThunderWashington Wizards
Orlando MagicWashington Wizards
Philadelphia 76ersWashington Wizards
Phoenix SunsWashington Wizards
San Antonio SpursWashington Wizards
Toronto RaptorsWashington Wizards
Utah JazzWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsAtlanta Hawks
Washington WizardsBoston Celtics
Washington WizardsBrooklyn Nets
Washington WizardsChicago Bulls
Washington WizardsCleveland Cavaliers
Washington WizardsDallas Mavericks
Washington WizardsDetroit Pistons
Washington WizardsGolden State Warriors
Washington WizardsHouston Rockets
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Lakers
Washington WizardsMemphis Grizzlies
Washington WizardsMilwaukee Bucks
Washington WizardsMinnesota Timberwolves
Washington WizardsNew Orleans Pelicans
Washington WizardsNew York Knicks
Washington WizardsOklahoma City Thunder
Washington WizardsPortland Trail Blazers
Washington WizardsSacramento Kings
Washington WizardsSan Antonio Spurs
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Clippers
Miami HeatWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsIndiana Pacers
Denver NuggetsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsBrooklyn Nets
Chicago BullsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsBrooklyn Nets
Washington WizardsMemphis Grizzlies
Detroit PistonsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Clippers
Sacramento KingsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsDetroit Pistons
Los Angeles LakersWashington Wizards
Golden State WarriorsWashington Wizards
Toronto RaptorsWashington Wizards
Orlando MagicWashington Wizards
New York KnicksWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsNew York Knicks
Washington WizardsMinnesota Timberwolves
Atlanta HawksWashington Wizards
San Antonio SpursWashington Wizards
Sacramento KingsWashington Wizards
Houston RocketsWashington Wizards
Philadelphia 76ersWashington Wizards
Memphis GrizzliesWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsAtlanta Hawks
Washington WizardsUtah Jazz
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Clippers
Washington WizardsPhiladelphia 76ers
Utah JazzWashington Wizards
San Antonio SpursWashington Wizards
Houston RocketsWashington Wizards
New Orleans PelicansWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsCharlotte Hornets
Washington WizardsChicago Bulls
Washington WizardsBoston Celtics
Washington WizardsMiami Heat
Washington WizardsCleveland Cavaliers
Washington WizardsDallas Mavericks
Oklahoma City ThunderWashington Wizards
Boston CelticsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsToronto Raptors
Dallas MavericksWashington Wizards
Cleveland CavaliersWashington Wizards
Milwaukee BucksWashington Wizards
Charlotte HornetsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Lakers
Washington WizardsGolden State Warriors
Washington WizardsNew Orleans Pelicans
Portland TrailblazersWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsPhoenix Suns
Washington WizardsPortland Trailblazers
Phoenix SunsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsMilwaukee Bucks
Indiana PacersWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsOrlando Magic
Milwaukee BucksWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsMilwaukee Bucks
Washington WizardsMilwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee BucksWashington Wizards
Milwaukee BucksWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsNew York Knicks
Washington WizardsGolden State Warriors
Oklahoma City ThunderWashington Wizards
Oklahoma City ThunderWashington Wizards
Memphis GrizzliesWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsNew York Knicks
Washington WizardsNew York Knicks
Washington WizardsDallas Mavericks
Milwaukee BucksWashington Wizards
Minnesota TimberwolvesWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsMemphis Grizzlies
Washington WizardsMemphis Grizzlies
Phoenix SunsWashington Wizards
Atlanta HawksWashington Wizards
New Orleans PelicansWashington Wizards
Atlanta HawksWashington Wizards
Indiana PacersWashington Wizards
Dallas MavericksWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsToronto Raptors
Boston CelticsWashington Wizards
Cleveland CavaliersWashington Wizards
New Orleans PelicansWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsAtlanta Hawks
Denver NuggetsWashington Wizards
San Antonio SpursWashington Wizards
Milwaukee BucksWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsDallas Mavericks
Charlotte HornetsWashington Wizards
Cleveland CavaliersWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsOrlando Magic
Washington WizardsDallas Mavericks
Washington WizardsHouston Rockets
Minnesota TimberwolvesWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Lakers
Washington WizardsDenver Nuggets
Phoenix SunsWashington Wizards
Chicago BullsWashington Wizards
Sacramento KingsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsGolden State Warriors
Los Angeles ClippersWashington Wizards
Toronto RaptorsWashington Wizards
Miami HeatWashington Wizards
Indiana PacersWashington Wizards
Washington Wizards
New Orleans PelicansWashington Wizards
Milwaukee BucksWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsSan Antonio Spurs
Washington WizardsMemphis Grizzlies
Boston CelticsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsCharlotte Hornets
Washington WizardsBrooklyn Nets
Washington WizardsPortland Trailblazers
Washington WizardsDetroit Pistons
Cleveland CavaliersWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsOrlando Magic
Washington WizardsHouston Rockets
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Lakers
Washington WizardsDenver Nuggets
Chicago BullsWashington Wizards
Sacramento KingsWashington Wizards
Los Angeles ClippersWashington Wizards
Toronto RaptorsWashington Wizards
Miami HeatWashington Wizards
Indiana PacersWashington Wizards
Washington Wizards
Washington WizardsSan Antonio Spurs
Boston CelticsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsBrooklyn Nets
Washington WizardsPortland Trailblazers
Washington WizardsDetroit Pistons
Oklahoma City ThunderWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsCharlotte Hornets
Washington WizardsGolden State Warriors
Washington WizardsUtah Jazz
Washington WizardsBoston Celtics
Washington WizardsOrlando Magic
Houston RocketsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsMiami Heat
Washington WizardsCleveland Cavaliers
Washington WizardsMilwaukee Bucks
Philadelphia 76ersWashington Wizards
Utah JazzWashington Wizards
Phoenix SunsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsMinnesota Timberwolves
Washington WizardsBrooklyn Nets
Portland TrailblazersWashington Wizards
Los Angeles LakersWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Clippers
Sacramento KingsWashington Wizards
Toronto RaptorsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsDetroit Pistons
Miami HeatWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsPortland Trailblazers
Washington WizardsPhoenix Suns
Detroit PistonsWashington Wizards
Orlando MagicWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsPhiladelphia 76ers
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Lakers
Washington WizardsNew Orleans Pelicans
Memphis GrizzliesWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsChicago Bulls
Golden State WarriorsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsCharlotte Hornets
Toronto RaptorsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsToronto Raptors
Washington WizardsToronto Raptors
Toronto RaptorsWashington Wizards
Toronto RaptorsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsToronto Raptors
Washington WizardsMiami Heat
Washington WizardsToronto Raptors
Washington WizardsDetroit Pistons
Washington WizardsMemphis Grizzlies
Washington WizardsPortland Trailblazers
Washington WizardsGolden State Warriors
Washington WizardsMilwaukee Bucks
Miami HeatWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsOrlando Magic
Washington WizardsPhiladelphia 76ers
Orlando MagicWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsCleveland Cavaliers
Washington WizardsNew Orleans Pelicans
Memphis GrizzliesWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsDetroit Pistons
Philadelphia 76ersWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsNew York Knicks
Washington WizardsCleveland Cavaliers
Toronto RaptorsWashington Wizards
Golden State WarriorsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsMilwaukee Bucks
Detroit PistonsWashington Wizards
New Orleans PelicansWashington Wizards
New York KnicksWashington Wizards
Oklahoma City ThunderWashington Wizards
Atlanta HawksWashington Wizards
Cleveland CavaliersWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsDallas Mavericks
Boston CelticsWashington Wizards
Los Angeles ClippersWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsGolden State Warriors
Philadelphia 76ersWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsBrooklyn Nets
Washington WizardsNew Orleans Pelicans
Washington WizardsChicago Bulls
Los Angeles LakersWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsNew York Knicks
Portland TrailblazersWashington Wizards
Dallas MavericksWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsPhoenix Suns
Washington WizardsToronto Raptors
Washington WizardsMiami Heat
Milwaukee BucksWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsAtlanta Hawks
Washington WizardsBrooklyn Nets
Washington WizardsChicago Bulls
Washington WizardsDallas Mavericks
Washington WizardsDenver Nuggets
Washington WizardsMinnesota Timberwolves
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Clippers
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Lakers
Washington WizardsOklahoma City Thunder
Washington WizardsBoston Celtics
Washington WizardsMemphis Grizzlies
Brooklyn NetsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsMinnesota Timberwolves
Denver NuggetsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsPortland Trailblazers
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Lakers
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Clippers
Phoenix SunsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsDenver Nuggets
Minnesota TimberwolvesWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsBoston Celtics
Washington WizardsAtlanta Hawks
Charlotte HornetsWashington Wizards
Washington WizardsCharlotte Hornets
Washington WizardsOklahoma City Thunder

Washington Wizards

SpielerMannschaftGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%FG%.3P%3P%.RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGTPGEFF
Deni AvdijaWashington Wizards1232282131100710.000.000.000.001.80.70.20.10.30.32.00
Tyus JonesWashington Wizards1452417305234651750.0050.0029.410.000.31.20.20.03.70.43.43
Corey KispertWashington Wizards15162251710859109397854.1354.1350.0050.001.71.10.10.010.80.59.80
Marvin Bagley IIIWashington Wizards8191620119121275.0075.0050.000.002.00.30.00.12.40.14.25
Bilal CoulibalyWashington Wizards154029161115183931846.1546.1516.670.001.91.10.70.12.70.34.73
Richaun HolmesWashington Wizards64144020230066.670.000.000.002.30.70.00.30.70.03.83
Landry ShametWashington Wizards123266200132451254.1754.1741.670.000.50.50.20.02.70.02.92
Tristan VukcevicWashington Wizards119233320460066.670.000.000.002.10.30.30.20.80.03.45
Jared ButlerWashington Wizards300000000000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Patrick Baldwin Jr.Washington Wizards6392000141225.000.0050.000.001.50.30.00.00.50.01.83
Antawn JamisonWashington Wizards1510081191027446751165.6765.6745.450.005.41.30.70.16.70.512.13
Wes UnseldWashington Wizards151709920127870120122658.3358.3346.150.006.61.30.80.511.30.516.67
Kevin Porter Jr.Washington Wizards1526622679123108185266558.3858.3840.0040.001.54.50.60.117.71.517.67
Collin SextonWashington Wizards525772049203545.0045.0060.000.001.41.40.40.05.00.85.20
Jordan ClarksonWashington Wizards58456114365982161.0261.0238.100.001.01.20.20.216.80.814.00
Kyle KuzmaUtah Jazz10421910104173361851.5251.5233.330.001.91.00.10.04.20.45.20
Jordan PooleUtah Jazz1012310253012529082557.7857.7832.000.001.02.50.30.012.31.211.10
Leagues
2k Bundesliga
Saisons
Saison 30, Saison 30 - Playoffs, Saison 33, Saison 34, Saison 35, Playoffs 33