Brooklyn Nets

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
Cleveland CavaliersBrooklyn Nets
Philadelphia 76ersBrooklyn Nets
New York KnicksBrooklyn Nets
New Orleans PelicansBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsPhiladelphia 76ers
Atlanta HawksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Brooklyn NetsNew Orleans Pelicans
Washington WizardsBrooklyn Nets
Toronto RaptorsBrooklyn Nets
Philadelphia 76ersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsBoston Celtics
Atlanta HawksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsToronto Raptors
Chicago BullsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsPortland Trailblazers
Brooklyn NetsDallas Mavericks
Brooklyn NetsDenver Nuggets
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Brooklyn NetsGolden State Warriors
Minesota TimberwolvesBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Milwaukee BucksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Lakers
Memphis GrizzliesBrooklyn Nets
Oklahoma City ThunderBrooklyn Nets
Washington WizardsBrooklyn Nets
Orlando MagicBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsOrlando Magic
Brooklyn NetsPortland Trailblazers
Brooklyn NetsAtlanta Hawks
Brooklyn NetsWashington Wizards
Brooklyn NetsChicago Bulls
Cleveland CavaliersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsDallas Mavericks
Denver NuggetsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Golden State WarriorsBrooklyn Nets
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMemphis Grizzlies
Miami HeatBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMilwaukee Bucks
Minesota TimberwolvesBrooklyn Nets
New York KnicksBrooklyn Nets
Phoenix SunsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsPhoenix Suns
Brooklyn NetsNew York Knicks
New Orleans PelicansBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMinesota Timberwolves
Milwaukee BucksBrooklyn Nets
Memphis GrizzliesBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles ClippersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsGolden State Warriors
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsDenver Nuggets
Dallas MavericksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsCleveland Cavaliers
Chicago BullsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsBoston Celtics
Brooklyn NetsToronto Raptors
Portland TrailblazersBrooklyn Nets
Charlotte HornetsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsCharlotte Hornets
Oklahoma City ThunderBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsOklahoma City Thunder
Brooklyn NetsMiami Heat
Boston CelticsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMilwaukee Bucks
Brooklyn NetsMiami Heat
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers

Brooklyn Nets

SpielerGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PA3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
M. Morris8381421041337102835.711.80.30.10.04.8
J. Harris132412651483583225.000.90.50.40.11.8
T.. Maxey5195124068163742.861.02.40.80.03.8
T. Young78159511411020.002.11.30.70.11.1
R. O’Neale201000000000.000.50.00.00.00.0
K. Edwards600000000000.000.00.00.00.00.0
P. Mills8144201552442020.000.50.30.00.11.8
G. Dragic000000000000.000.00.00.00.00.0
C. Thomas400000000000.000.00.00.00.00.0
B. Griffin000000000000.000.00.00.00.00.0
N. Claxton12127910456511000.006.60.80.30.41.0
D. Sharpe13223743041114030.002.80.30.20.01.7
Seth Curry000000000000.000.00.00.00.00.0
B. Simmons85348281511026491137.696.03.51.90.16.6
K. Irving13177225413119661733211029.091.74.21.00.113.6
K. Durant13284751484111132874115726.115.81.10.60.321.8
Y. Watanabe500000000000.000.00.00.00.00.0
D. Duke Jr.500000000000.000.00.00.00.00.0
E. Sumner139122040104131812.500.91.50.30.00.7
T.J. Warren137528431113176103429.412.20.30.20.15.8
Caleb Martin132522852392361931.581.70.60.40.21.9
Pos.MannschaftCoachWGLGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1Tom3035508-2W524452071374
2Janni2631528-2L122712018253
3Nils2436126.57-3W324372274163
4Nebi2229755-5L121281816312
5Tili153520152-8L22430239733
6Theo122715145-5L118351907-72
7Zeljko123119162-8L321462216-70
8Eric10201012.54-6W11255123520
9Robin92314156-4L213881469-81
10Icke82921193-7L517831946-163
11Mo aka Choco Don614813.56-4W410991183-84
12Makko210815.52-8L2600716-116
13Chris13130271-9L519062368-462
14-033140-3L3156263-107
Leagues
2k Bundesliga
Saisons
Saison 29, Saison 30