Brooklyn Nets

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsBoston Celtics
Brooklyn NetsBoston Celtics
Brooklyn NetsBoston Celtics
Boston CelticsBrooklyn Nets
Boston CelticsBrooklyn Nets
Cleveland CavaliersBrooklyn Nets
New York KnicksBrooklyn Nets
Washington WizardsBrooklyn Nets
Miami HeatBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsPortland Trailblazers
Brooklyn NetsChicago Bulls
Washington WizardsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsCharlotte Hornets
Sacramento KingsBrooklyn Nets
Toronto RaptorsBrooklyn Nets
Boston CelticsBrooklyn Nets
Golden State WarriorsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsBoston Celtics
Houston RocketsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsDallas Mavericks
Brooklyn NetsNew York Knicks
Dallas MavericksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsUtah Jazz
Orlando MagicBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMinnesota Timberwolves
Brooklyn NetsOklahoma City Thunder
Denver NuggetsBrooklyn Nets
Atlanta HawksBrooklyn Nets
Chicago BullsBrooklyn Nets
Oklahoma City ThunderBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMemphis Grizzlies
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Brooklyn NetsPhoenix Suns
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Brooklyn NetsGolden State Warriors
Brooklyn NetsSan Antonio Spurs
Brooklyn NetsHouston Rockets
Minnesota TimberwolvesBrooklyn Nets
Charlotte HornetsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsToronto Raptors
Portland TrailblazersBrooklyn Nets
Atlanta HawksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsPhiladelphia 76ers
Brooklyn NetsNew Orleans Pelicans
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Utah JazzBrooklyn Nets
San Antonio SpursBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMemphis Grizzlies
Brooklyn NetsDenver Nuggets
Milwaukee BucksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles ClippersBrooklyn Nets
Indiana PacersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsOklahoma City Thunder
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Brooklyn NetsIndiana Pacers
New Orleans PelicansBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsOklahoma City Thunder
Orlando MagicBrooklyn Nets
Los Angeles ClippersBrooklyn Nets
Indiana PacersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMilwaukee Bucks
Brooklyn NetsIndiana Pacers
Portland TrailblazersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsToronto Raptors
Brooklyn NetsUtah Jazz
Brooklyn NetsDenver Nuggets
Brooklyn NetsOklahoma City Thunder
Miami HeatBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsDallas Mavericks
New Orleans PelicansBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsPhoenix Suns
San Antonio SpursBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsCleveland Cavaliers
Brooklyn NetsMilwaukee Bucks
Brooklyn NetsBoston Celtics
Utah JazzBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Brooklyn NetsToronto Raptors
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Charlotte HornetsBrooklyn Nets
Denver NuggetsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMiami Heat
Golden State WarriorsBrooklyn Nets
Orlando MagicBrooklyn Nets
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Portland TrailblazersBrooklyn Nets
Houston RocketsBrooklyn Nets
New York KnicksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsAtlanta Hawks
Memphis GrizzliesBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Brooklyn NetsOklahoma City Thunder
Dallas MavericksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMinnesota Timberwolves
Washington WizardsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsChicago Bulls
Brooklyn NetsIndiana Pacers
New Orleans PelicansBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsPhoenix Suns
San Antonio SpursBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsCleveland Cavaliers
Brooklyn NetsBoston Celtics
Utah JazzBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Charlotte HornetsBrooklyn Nets
Denver NuggetsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMiami Heat
Golden State WarriorsBrooklyn Nets
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Houston RocketsBrooklyn Nets
New York KnicksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsAtlanta Hawks
Memphis GrizzliesBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Dallas MavericksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMinnesota Timberwolves
Washington WizardsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsChicago Bulls
Brooklyn NetsGolden State Warriors
Chicago BullsBrooklyn Nets
Orlando MagicBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsHouston Rockets
Brooklyn NetsNew Orleans Pelicans
Cleveland CavaliersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsToronto Raptors
Milwaukee BucksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsPortland Trailblazers
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Lakers
Dallas MavericksBrooklyn Nets
Charlotte HornetsBrooklyn Nets
Minnesota TimberwolvesBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Washington WizardsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsNew York Knicks
Boston CelticsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsPhoenix Suns
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMemphis Grizzlies
Atlanta HawksBrooklyn Nets
Oklahoma City ThunderBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsPhiladelphia 76ers
Brooklyn NetsSan Antonio Spurs
Houston RocketsBrooklyn Nets
Toronto RaptorsBrooklyn Nets
Utah JazzBrooklyn Nets
Portland TrailblazersBrooklyn Nets
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
San Antonio SpursBrooklyn Nets
New York KnicksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Brooklyn NetsIndiana Pacers
New Orleans PelicansBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Brooklyn NetsBoston Celtics
Brooklyn NetsMinnesota Timberwolves
Brooklyn NetsSan Antonio Spurs
Charlotte HornetsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMilwaukee Bucks
Charlotte HornetsBrooklyn Nets
Miami HeatBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsGolden State Warriors
Brooklyn NetsNew York Knicks
New York KnicksBrooklyn Nets
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Milwaukee BucksBrooklyn Nets
Miami HeatBrooklyn Nets
Los Angeles ClippersBrooklyn Nets
Golden State WarriorsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsChicago Bulls
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
San Antonio SpursBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsSan Antonio Spurs
Brooklyn NetsGolden State Warriors
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsToronto Raptors
Brooklyn NetsBoston Celtics
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Utah JazzBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsCharlotte Hornets
Indiana PacersBrooklyn Nets
Sacramento KingsBrooklyn Nets
Chicago BullsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsDenver Nuggets
Brooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsIndiana Pacers
Boston CelticsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsUtah Jazz
Denver NuggetsBrooklyn Nets
Los Angeles ClippersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsChicago Bulls
Toronto RaptorsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMilwaukee Bucks
Brooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Lakers
Brooklyn NetsMiami Heat
Brooklyn NetsNew York Knicks
Sacramento KingsBrooklyn Nets
Indiana PacersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsBoston Celtics
Utah JazzBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsDenver Nuggets
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Toronto RaptorsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMilwaukee Bucks
Brooklyn NetsChicago Bulls
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Phoenix SunsBrooklyn Nets
Oklahoma City ThunderBrooklyn Nets
Cleveland CavaliersBrooklyn Nets
Dallas MavericksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMinnesota Timberwolves
Brooklyn NetsNew York Knicks
Los Angeles ClippersBrooklyn Nets
Orlando MagicBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsPhoenix Suns
Portland TrailblazersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsAtlanta Hawks
Boston CelticsBrooklyn Nets
Cleveland CavaliersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsDenver Nuggets
Golden State WarriorsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMemphis Grizzlies
Miami HeatBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsNew York Knicks
Oklahoma City ThunderBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsOrlando Magic
Philadelphia 76ersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMemphis Grizzlies
Brooklyn NetsPhiladelphia 76ers
Brooklyn NetsDenver Nuggets
Miami HeatBrooklyn Nets
Atlanta HawksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsIndiana Pacers
Milwaukee BucksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsOklahoma City Thunder
Boston CelticsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsPortland Trailblazers
Brooklyn NetsOrlando Magic
Brooklyn NetsChicago Bulls
Golden State WarriorsBrooklyn Nets
Philadelphia 76ersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Denver NuggetsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMiami Heat
Minnesota TimberwolvesBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsAtlanta Hawks
Indiana PacersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Lakers
Memphis GrizzliesBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMilwaukee Bucks
Brooklyn NetsPhoenix Suns
New York KnicksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsBoston Celtics
Portland TrailblazersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsCleveland Cavaliers
Brooklyn NetsDallas Mavericks
Chicago BullsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsGolden State Warriors
Sacramento KingsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Cleveland CavaliersBrooklyn Nets
Philadelphia 76ersBrooklyn Nets
New York KnicksBrooklyn Nets
New Orleans PelicansBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsPhiladelphia 76ers
Atlanta HawksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Brooklyn NetsNew Orleans Pelicans
Washington WizardsBrooklyn Nets
Toronto RaptorsBrooklyn Nets
Philadelphia 76ersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsBoston Celtics
Atlanta HawksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsToronto Raptors
Chicago BullsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsPortland Trailblazers
Brooklyn NetsDallas Mavericks
Brooklyn NetsDenver Nuggets
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Brooklyn NetsGolden State Warriors
Minnesota TimberwolvesBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Milwaukee BucksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Lakers
Memphis GrizzliesBrooklyn Nets
Oklahoma City ThunderBrooklyn Nets
Washington WizardsBrooklyn Nets
Orlando MagicBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsOrlando Magic
Brooklyn NetsPortland Trailblazers
Brooklyn NetsAtlanta Hawks
Boston CelticsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsWashington Wizards
Brooklyn NetsChicago Bulls
Cleveland CavaliersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsDallas Mavericks
Denver NuggetsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Golden State WarriorsBrooklyn Nets
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMemphis Grizzlies
Miami HeatBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMilwaukee Bucks
Minnesota TimberwolvesBrooklyn Nets
New York KnicksBrooklyn Nets
Phoenix SunsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsPhoenix Suns
Brooklyn NetsNew York Knicks
New Orleans PelicansBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMinnesota Timberwolves
Milwaukee BucksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsMiami Heat
Memphis GrizzliesBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles ClippersBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsGolden State Warriors
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsDenver Nuggets
Dallas MavericksBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsCleveland Cavaliers
Chicago BullsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsBoston Celtics
Brooklyn NetsToronto Raptors
Portland TrailblazersBrooklyn Nets
Charlotte HornetsBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsCharlotte Hornets
Oklahoma City ThunderBrooklyn Nets
Brooklyn NetsOklahoma City Thunder
Brooklyn NetsMilwaukee Bucks
Brooklyn NetsMiami Heat
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers

Brooklyn Nets

SpielerGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PA3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Mike Conley4329636145131461072214810446.150.83.40.30.06.9
Dayron Sharpe425217625617112645010.004.20.60.10.41.2
Nicolas Claxton441493684717441968882540.008.41.10.41.03.4
Dennis Schroder443554117118336136235418846.590.93.90.40.18.1
Lonnie Walker IV444714369152171702819715761.781.01.60.30.010.7
Dorian Finney-Smith4424478601421090138568764.371.81.40.30.05.5
Trendon Watford264315910316253650.000.60.30.00.01.7
Keita Bates-Diop501000000000.000.20.00.00.00.0
Dariq Whitehead32176243622864132367548.000.81.10.10.15.5
Noah Clowney19112942144141714.291.50.20.10.10.6
Keon Johnson400000000000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Jalen Wilson400000000000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Danilo Gallinari25842311705377182138.100.90.40.30.03.4
Jalen Johnson2510666265854178122744.442.61.00.20.34.2
Mikal Bridges293973160153161402396710365.051.12.10.50.113.7
Cameron Johnson19621195062353133339.390.60.50.30.03.3
Cam Thomas1069684072649112055.000.60.80.40.06.9
Coby White19151244021957126236535.381.32.10.10.17.9
Kyrie Irving15257163651697166488159.261.12.40.30.117.1
Dante Exum156219186072445122842.861.31.20.40.04.1
Pos.MannschaftCoachWGLGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1Tom3035508-2W524452071374
2Janni2631508-2L122712018253
3Nils24361207-3W324372274163
4Nebi2229705-5L121281816312
5Tili15352002-8L22430239733
6Theo12271505-5L118351907-72
7Zeljko12311902-8L321462216-70
8Eric10201004-6W11255123520
9Robin9231406-4L213881469-81
10Icke8292103-7L517831946-163
11Mo aka Choco Don614806-4W410991183-84
12Makko210802-8L2600716-116
13Chris1313001-9L519062368-462
14-03300-3L3156263-107
Leagues
2k Bundesliga
Saisons
Saison 29, Saison 30, Saison 31, Saison 32, Saison 33, Saison 34, Playoffs 34