Los Angeles Clippers

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
Los Angeles ClippersMinnesota Timberwolves
Minnesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles ClippersPhiladelphia 76ers
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Clippers
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersBoston Celtics
Denver NuggetsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersOrlando Magic
Los Angeles ClippersPhiladelphia 76ers
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersNew York Knicks
Los Angeles ClippersAtlanta Hawks
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Clippers
San Antonio SpursLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersPortland Trailblazers
Los Angeles ClippersChicago Bulls
Houston RocketsLos Angeles Clippers
Indiana PacersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersGolden State Warriors
Toronto RaptorsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMiami Heat
Los Angeles ClippersCleveland Cavaliers
Los Angeles ClippersMilwaukee Bucks
Los Angeles ClippersCharlotte Hornets
Charlotte HornetsLos Angeles Clippers
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
Los Angeles ClippersDenver Nuggets
New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersHouston Rockets
Toronto RaptorsLos Angeles Clippers
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersCleveland Cavaliers
Los Angeles ClippersMilwaukee Bucks
Los Angeles ClippersChicago Bulls
San Antonio SpursLos Angeles Clippers
Orlando MagicLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersBrooklyn Nets
Los Angeles ClippersPhoenix Suns
Oklahoma City ThunderLos Angeles Clippers
Utah JazzLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDallas Mavericks
Memphis GrizzliesLos Angeles Clippers
Portland TrailblazersLos Angeles Clippers
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Clippers
Atlanta HawksLos Angeles Clippers
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Miami HeatLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersIndiana Pacers
New York KnicksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersUtah Jazz
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Clippers
Dallas MavericksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersAtlanta Hawks
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Clippers
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Clippers
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Orlando MagicLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersBrooklyn Nets
Los Angeles ClippersMemphis Grizzlies
New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersCharlotte Hornets
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMiami Heat
Denver NuggetsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersChicago Bulls
New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Clippers
Indiana PacersLos Angeles Clippers
New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Clippers
San Antonio SpursLos Angeles Clippers
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Clippers
Houston RocketsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersIndiana Pacers
Miami HeatLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersGolden State Warriors
Charlotte HornetsLos Angeles Clippers
Dallas MavericksLos Angeles Clippers
Minnesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Clippers
Atlanta HawksLos Angeles Clippers
Utah JazzLos Angeles Clippers
San Antonio SpursLos Angeles Clippers
Indiana PacersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDenver Nuggets
Los Angeles ClippersBoston Celtics
Los Angeles ClippersGolden State Warriors
Los Angeles ClippersDenver Nuggets
Los Angeles ClippersCleveland Cavaliers
Atlanta HawksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersSan Antonio Spurs
Los Angeles ClippersMemphis Grizzlies
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
Los Angeles ClippersHouston Rockets
Toronto RaptorsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Indiana PacersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersCharlotte Hornets
Chicago BullsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersWashington Wizards
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Minnesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Clippers
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Clippers
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersPortland Trailblazers
New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Clippers
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Orlando MagicLos Angeles Clippers
Oklahoma City ThunderLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersNew York Knicks
Miami HeatLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersUtah Jazz
Los Angeles ClippersDallas Mavericks
Los Angeles ClippersGolden State Warriors
Los Angeles ClippersDenver Nuggets
Los Angeles ClippersCleveland Cavaliers
Atlanta HawksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersSan Antonio Spurs
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
Los Angeles ClippersHouston Rockets
Toronto RaptorsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Chicago BullsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersWashington Wizards
Minnesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Clippers
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersPortland Trailblazers
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Oklahoma City ThunderLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersNew York Knicks
Miami HeatLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersUtah Jazz
Los Angeles ClippersDallas Mavericks
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
Los Angeles ClippersCharlotte Hornets
Los Angeles ClippersPhiladelphia 76ers
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMilwaukee Bucks
Orlando MagicLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersNew York Knicks
Los Angeles ClippersPhoenix Suns
Oklahoma City ThunderLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersCleveland Cavaliers
Toronto RaptorsLos Angeles Clippers
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Clippers
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDallas Mavericks
Memphis GrizzliesLos Angeles Clippers
Portland TrailblazersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMinnesota Timberwolves
Los Angeles ClippersHouston Rockets
Los Angeles ClippersOrlando Magic
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
New York KnicksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersUtah Jazz
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles ClippersGolden State Warriors
Minnesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersBrooklyn Nets
Minnesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersCharlotte Hornets
Los Angeles ClippersToronto Raptors
Utah JazzLos Angeles Clippers
San Antonio SpursLos Angeles Clippers
Utah JazzLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersNew York Knicks
Los Angeles ClippersMiami Heat
Denver NuggetsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersIndiana Pacers
Charlotte HornetsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMilwaukee Bucks
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Clippers
Toronto RaptorsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersSacramento Kings
Los Angeles ClippersChicago Bulls
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersBoston Celtics
Indiana PacersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
Los Angeles ClippersBrooklyn Nets
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Clippers
New York KnicksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersUtah Jazz
Miami HeatLos Angeles Clippers
Chicago BullsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersSan Antonio Spurs
Los Angeles ClippersDenver Nuggets
Los Angeles ClippersDenver Nuggets
Los Angeles ClippersNew York Knicks
Los Angeles ClippersBoston Celtics
Toronto RaptorsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersSacramento Kings
Los Angeles ClippersChicago Bulls
San Antonio SpursLos Angeles Clippers
Miami HeatLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMilwaukee Bucks
Charlotte HornetsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersGolden State Warriors
Indiana PacersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMiami Heat
Los Angeles ClippersMiami Heat
Los Angeles ClippersPhiladelphia 76ers
Los Angeles ClippersMemphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles ClippersNew York Knicks
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Clippers
Chicago BullsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMilwaukee Bucks
Los Angeles ClippersBoston Celtics
Philadelphia 76ersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersPhiladelphia 76ers
Los Angeles ClippersOklahoma City Thunder
Los Angeles ClippersMiami Heat
Atlanta HawksLos Angeles Clippers
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersOklahoma City Thunder
Los Angeles ClippersCleveland Cavaliers
Los Angeles ClippersPortland Trailblazers
Los Angeles ClippersMinnesota Timberwolves
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDenver Nuggets
Los Angeles ClippersSacramento Kings
Los Angeles ClippersMinnesota Timberwolves
Los Angeles ClippersMemphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles ClippersPhoenix Suns
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersPhiladelphia 76ers
Los Angeles ClippersBoston Celtics
Miami HeatLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMilwaukee Bucks
Portland TrailblazersLos Angeles Clippers
New York KnicksLos Angeles Clippers
Denver NuggetsLos Angeles Clippers
Memphis GrizzliesLos Angeles Clippers
Dallas MavericksLos Angeles Clippers
Oklahoma City ThunderLos Angeles Clippers
Chicago BullsLos Angeles Clippers
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersChicago Bulls
Los Angeles ClippersBrooklyn Nets
Minnesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Clippers
Orlando MagicLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersAtlanta Hawks
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersSacramento Kings
New York KnicksLos Angeles Clippers
Orlando MagicLos Angeles Clippers
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersPortland Trailblazers
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersChicago Bulls
Los Angeles ClippersDenver Nuggets
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMiami Heat
Indiana PacersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDallas Mavericks
Los Angeles ClippersGolden State Warriors
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Atlanta HawksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersIndiana Pacers
Los Angeles ClippersOrlando Magic
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersGolden State Warriors
Los Angeles ClippersNew Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles ClippersDallas Mavericks
Los Angeles ClippersWashington Wizards
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersPhiladelphia 76ers
Los Angeles ClippersNew York Knicks
Los Angeles ClippersCleveland Cavaliers
Portland TrailblazersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDenver Nuggets
Memphis GrizzliesLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
Los Angeles ClippersChicago Bulls
Philadelphia 76ersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDenver Nuggets
New York KnicksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersGolden State Warriors
Minnesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMilwaukee Bucks
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMemphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles ClippersOklahoma City Thunder
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersAtlanta Hawks
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersToronto Raptors
Chicago BullsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersPortland Trailblazers
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDallas Mavericks
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Clippers
Orlando MagicLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersOrlando Magic
Los Angeles ClippersMiami Heat
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMinnesota Timberwolves
New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Clippers
Philadelphia 76ersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersPhoenix Suns
Los Angeles ClippersToronto Raptors
Atlanta HawksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersBoston Celtics
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Clippers
Denver NuggetsLos Angeles Clippers
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles ClippersMemphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Clippers
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Clippers
Dallas MavericksLos Angeles Clippers
Chicago BullsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersBrooklyn Nets
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersAtlanta Hawks
Toronto RaptorsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersPortland Trailblazers
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Clippers
New York KnicksLos Angeles Clippers
Minnesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMilwaukee Bucks
Miami HeatLos Angeles Clippers
Charlotte HornetsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersCharlotte Hornets
Oklahoma City ThunderLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersOklahoma City Thunder
Los Angeles ClippersUtah Jazz
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersCleveland Cavaliers
Los Angeles ClippersMilwaukee Bucks
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Clippers
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Clippers
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersCleveland Cavaliers
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Clippers
Houston RocketsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersNew York Knicks
Los Angeles ClippersBoston Celtics
Los Angeles ClippersMemphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles ClippersBoston Celtics
Los Angeles ClippersHouston Rockets
Los Angeles ClippersPhoenix Suns
Los Angeles ClippersMinnesota Timberwolves
Los Angeles ClippersGolden State Warriors
Los Angeles ClippersUtah Jazz
Los Angeles ClippersMilwaukee Bucks
Los Angeles ClippersMiami Heat
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Clippers
Minnesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Clippers
Utah JazzLos Angeles Clippers
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Clippers
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Clippers
Miami HeatLos Angeles Clippers
Memphis GrizzliesLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
New York KnicksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersPhoenix Suns
Los Angeles ClippersMinnesota Timberwolves
Los Angeles ClippersGolden State Warriors
Los Angeles ClippersUtah Jazz
Los Angeles ClippersMiami Heat
Los Angeles ClippersMemphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles ClippersNew York Knicks

Los Angeles Clippers

SpielerGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PA3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Kawhi Leonard4050710787384201893337312558.402.72.21.00.112.714.48
Paul George40859871232913730952813323357.082.23.10.70.021.521.08
James Harden4039164172312441532844811043.641.64.30.80.19.812.13
Ivica Zubac402193172812202298150020.007.90.70.30.55.513.05
Russell Westbrook4012372104172285211052420.831.82.60.40.13.15.80
Norman Powell408121233011328942913.790.50.60.10.02.01.50
Mason Plumlee34438255132148020.002.40.10.10.01.33.12
Daniel Theis359556124107407871936.841.60.30.10.32.73.77
Terance Mann27301415204123261833.330.50.60.10.01.11.37
Amir Coffey151242000562366.670.30.10.00.00.81.13
Joshua Primo900000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
Brandon Boston Jr.2928119308113131421.430.40.30.10.01.00.79
Kobe Brown105130012311100.000.10.30.00.00.50.70
Bones Hyland500000101000.000.00.00.00.00.0-0.40
P.J. Tucker000000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jeremy Sochan501000000010.000.20.00.00.00.00.20
Bruce Brown30662737909296552222.730.91.20.30.02.23.13
Gary Trent Jr.27491313503204772133.330.50.50.20.01.81.85
Leagues
2k Bundesliga
Saisons
Saison 29, Saison 30, Saison 31, Saison 32, Saison 33, Saison 34, Season 29 - Playoffs