Los Angeles Clippers

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
Los Angeles ClippersGolden State Warriors
Los Angeles ClippersNew Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles ClippersDallas Mavericks
Los Angeles ClippersWashington Wizards
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersPhiladelphia 76ers
Los Angeles ClippersNew York Knicks
Los Angeles ClippersCleveland Cavaliers
Portland TrailblazersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDenver Nuggets
Memphis GrizzliesLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
Los Angeles ClippersChicago Bulls
Philadelphia 76ersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDenver Nuggets
New York KnicksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersGolden State Warriors
Minesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMilwaukee Bucks
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMemphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles ClippersOklahoma City Thunder
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersAtlanta Hawks
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersToronto Raptors
Chicago BullsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersPortland Trailblazers
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersDallas Mavericks
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Clippers
Orlando MagicLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersOrlando Magic
Los Angeles ClippersMiami Heat
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMinesota Timberwolves
New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Clippers
Philadelphia 76ersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersPhoenix Suns
Los Angeles ClippersToronto Raptors
Atlanta HawksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersBoston Celtics
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Clippers
Denver NuggetsLos Angeles Clippers
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles ClippersMemphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Clippers
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Clippers
Dallas MavericksLos Angeles Clippers
Chicago BullsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersBrooklyn Nets
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersAtlanta Hawks
Toronto RaptorsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersPortland Trailblazers
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Clippers
New York KnicksLos Angeles Clippers
Minesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMilwaukee Bucks
Miami HeatLos Angeles Clippers
Charlotte HornetsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersCharlotte Hornets
Oklahoma City ThunderLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersOklahoma City Thunder
Los Angeles ClippersUtah Jazz
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersCleveland Cavaliers
Los Angeles ClippersMilwaukee Bucks
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Clippers
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Clippers
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersCleveland Cavaliers
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Clippers
Houston RocketsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersNew York Knicks
Los Angeles ClippersBoston Celtics
Los Angeles ClippersMemphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles ClippersBoston Celtics
Los Angeles ClippersHouston Rockets
Los Angeles ClippersMinesota Timberwolves
Los Angeles ClippersGolden State Warriors
Los Angeles ClippersMilwaukee Bucks
Los Angeles ClippersMiami Heat
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Clippers
Minesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Clippers
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Clippers
Miami HeatLos Angeles Clippers
Memphis GrizzliesLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
New York KnicksLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersPhoenix Suns
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Clippers
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersMinesota Timberwolves
Los Angeles ClippersGolden State Warriors
Los Angeles ClippersUtah Jazz
Los Angeles ClippersMiami Heat
Los Angeles ClippersMemphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles ClippersNew York Knicks
Los Angeles ClippersUtah Jazz
Los Angeles ClippersPhoenix Suns
Utah JazzLos Angeles Clippers

Los Angeles Clippers

SpielerGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PA3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
K. Leonard1314033203011056115153740.542.51.52.30.110.811.92
A Dosunmu1142816507186251827.780.71.50.50.03.81.82
J. Wall13110298071314286204841.672.26.20.50.18.511.69
H. Whiteside13328843411529300.006.80.30.20.32.58.92
M. Morris Sr.8970331411060.000.90.00.40.41.11.75
Terance Mann000000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
P. George1318736272821471157206331.752.82.12.20.214.413.85
L. Kennard13911385043384216035.001.00.60.40.07.04.77
N. Batum121217220551421020.001.40.20.20.01.01.58
A. Coffey100000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
R. Covington1351371111471753123831.582.80.80.80.33.95.46
I. Zubac1349102104252037020.007.80.80.30.23.811.15
I. Hartenstein000000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
R. Jackson9123102044122728.570.31.10.20.01.31.67
J. Preston6439306111090.000.51.50.50.00.70.50
H. Diallo131481100682366.670.60.10.10.01.11.69
Leagues
2k Bundesliga
Saisons
Saison 29, Saison 30, Season 29 - Playoffs