Sacramento Kings

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
Sacramento KingsSan Antonio Spurs
Sacramento KingsChicago Bulls
Cleveland CavaliersSacramento Kings
Charlotte HornetsSacramento Kings
Utah JazzSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsPhoenix Suns
Sacramento KingsIndiana Pacers
Sacramento KingsMinnesota Timberwolves
Sacramento KingsMemphis Grizzlies
Sacramento KingsOrlando Magic
Philadelphia 76ersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsDenver Nuggets
New Orleans PelicansSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsPortland Trailblazers
Miami HeatSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Oklahoma City ThunderSacramento Kings
Memphis GrizzliesSacramento Kings
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Sacramento KingsHouston Rockets
Sacramento KingsToronto Raptors
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Atlanta HawksSacramento Kings
Boston CelticsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsDallas Mavericks
New York KnicksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsWashington Wizards
Milwaukee BucksSacramento Kings
Phoenix SunsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsGolden State Warriors
Sacramento KingsNew Orleans Pelicans
Sacramento KingsCharlotte Hornets
Sacramento KingsUtah Jazz
Sacramento KingsDetroit Pistons
Sacramento KingsOklahoma City Thunder
Sacramento KingsAtlanta Hawks
Houston RocketsSacramento Kings
Golden State WarriorsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsMiami Heat
Los Angeles LakersSacramento Kings
Chicago BullsSacramento Kings
Orlando MagicSacramento Kings
Toronto RaptorsSacramento Kings
Orlando MagicSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Philadelphia 76ersSacramento Kings
Boston CelticsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsCharlotte Hornets
Chicago BullsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Minnesota TimberwolvesSacramento Kings
Minnesota TimberwolvesSacramento Kings
New Orleans PelicansSacramento Kings
Chicago BullsSacramento Kings
Miami HeatSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsPortland Trailblazers
Sacramento KingsGolden State Warriors
Indiana PacersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsMinnesota Timberwolves
Sacramento KingsToronto Raptors
Sacramento KingsPhoenix Suns
Denver NuggetsSacramento Kings
Toronto RaptorsSacramento Kings
Dallas MavericksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsUtah Jazz
Sacramento KingsDenver Nuggets
Houston RocketsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsDallas Mavericks
Indiana PacersSacramento Kings
Denver NuggetsSacramento Kings
Orlando MagicSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsNew York Knicks
New Orleans PelicansSacramento Kings
Chicago BullsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsOklahoma City Thunder
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Atlanta HawksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsCleveland Cavaliers
Sacramento KingsMilwaukee Bucks
Sacramento KingsWashington Wizards
Houston RocketsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsIndiana Pacers
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Sacramento KingsGolden State Warriors
San Antonio SpursSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsBoston Celtics
Sacramento KingsPortland Trailblazers
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsUtah Jazz
Phoenix SunsSacramento Kings
Philadelphia ersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsCharlotte Hornets
Memphis GrizzliesSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsToronto Raptors
Dallas MavericksSacramento Kings
Miami HeatSacramento Kings
Denver NuggetsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsNew York Knicks
New Orleans PelicansSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsOklahoma City Thunder
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Atlanta HawksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsCleveland Cavaliers
Sacramento KingsMilwaukee Bucks
Sacramento KingsWashington Wizards
Houston RocketsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsIndiana Pacers
Sacramento KingsGolden State Warriors
San Antonio SpursSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsBoston Celtics
Sacramento KingsPortland Trailblazers
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsUtah Jazz
Phoenix SunsSacramento Kings
Philadelphia ersSacramento Kings
Memphis GrizzliesSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsToronto Raptors
Dallas MavericksSacramento Kings
Miami HeatSacramento Kings
Utah JazzSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Oklahoma City ThunderSacramento Kings
Memphis GrizzliesSacramento Kings
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Sacramento KingsHouston Rockets
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsSan Antonio Spurs
Atlanta HawksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsOrlando Magic
Sacramento KingsChicago Bulls
Cleveland CavaliersSacramento Kings
New York KnicksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsWashington Wizards
Charlotte HornetsSacramento Kings
Milwaukee BucksSacramento Kings
Phoenix SunsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsNew Orleans Pelicans
Sacramento KingsCharlotte Hornets
Sacramento KingsDetroit Pistons
Sacramento KingsOklahoma City Thunder
Sacramento KingsMemphis Grizzlies
Sacramento KingsAtlanta Hawks
Golden State WarriorsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsMiami Heat
Los Angeles LakersSacramento Kings
Orlando MagicSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsSan Antonio Spurs
Milwaukee BucksSacramento Kings
San Antonio SpursSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsCharlotte Hornets
Minnesota TimberwolvesSacramento Kings
Utah JazzSacramento Kings
Toronto RaptorsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsMilwaukee Bucks
Miami HeatSacramento Kings
Denver NuggetsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsMinnesota Timberwolves
Boston CelticsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsDenver Nuggets
Sacramento KingsDenver Nuggets
Golden State WarriorsSacramento Kings
Indiana PacersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsChicago Bulls
Miami HeatSacramento Kings
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsIndiana Pacers
Sacramento KingsNew York Knicks
Los Angeles LakersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsGolden State Warriors
Minnesota TimberwolvesSacramento Kings
Utah JazzSacramento Kings
Chicago BullsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsSan Antonio Spurs
Sacramento KingsBrooklyn Nets
Sacramento KingsDetroit Pistons
Los Angeles ClippersSacramento Kings
Charlotte HornetsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Sacramento KingsBoston Celtics
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Sacramento KingsChicago Bulls
Sacramento KingsUtah Jazz
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsMiami Heat
Sacramento KingsToronto Raptors
New York KnicksSacramento Kings
Indiana PacersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsBrooklyn Nets
Los Angeles LakersSacramento Kings
Los Angeles ClippersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsNew York Knicks
Sacramento KingsMilwaukee Bucks
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsGolden State Warriors
Toronto RaptorsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsBoston Celtics
Charlotte HornetsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsChicago Bulls
Milwaukee BucksSacramento Kings
Cleveland CavaliersSacramento Kings
Oklahoma City ThunderSacramento Kings
Minnesota TimberwolvesSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsChicago Bulls
Sacramento KingsPhiladelphia 76ers
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Sacramento KingsMinnesota Timberwolves
New York KnicksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsBoston Celtics
Sacramento KingsMiami Heat
Miami HeatSacramento Kings
Atlanta HawksSacramento Kings
Los Angeles ClippersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsNew York Knicks
Sacramento KingsMemphis Grizzlies
Cleveland CavaliersSacramento Kings
Minnesota TimberwolvesSacramento Kings
Dallas MavericksSacramento Kings
Philadelphia 76ersSacramento Kings
Los Angeles LakersSacramento Kings
Oklahoma City ThunderSacramento Kings
Dallas MavericksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsPhiladelphia 76ers
Sacramento KingsMiami Heat
Sacramento KingsCleveland Cavaliers
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Sacramento KingsDallas Mavericks
Sacramento KingsOklahoma City Thunder
Los Angeles ClippersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsBoston Celtics
Sacramento KingsDenver Nuggets
Sacramento KingsGolden State Warriors
Sacramento KingsPhoenix Suns
Sacramento KingsBrooklyn Nets
Sacramento KingsOrlando Magic
Sacramento KingsAtlanta Hawks
Sacramento KingsPortland Trailblazers
Sacramento KingsIndiana Pacers
Boston CelticsSacramento Kings
Denver NuggetsSacramento Kings
Golden State WarriorsSacramento Kings
Memphis GrizzliesSacramento Kings
Phoenix SunsSacramento Kings
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Orlando MagicSacramento Kings
Portland TrailblazersSacramento Kings
Indiana PacersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsMilwaukee Bucks
Chicago BullsSacramento Kings
Milwaukee BucksSacramento Kings

Sacramento Kings

SpielerMannschaftGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%FG%.3P%3P%.RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGTPGEFF
Domantas SabonisSacramento Kings118233401438792848.1048.1025.000.003.00.40.00.17.50.46.82
Keegan MurraySacramento Kings119623102013953162173.5873.5876.190.002.10.90.20.08.70.110.55
Malik MonkSacramento Kings11818163053052172657.6957.6965.380.000.71.50.30.07.40.57.36
Harrison BarnesSacramento Kings11831394113545131877.7877.7872.220.001.20.80.40.17.50.19.00
Kevin HuerterSacramento Kings116810276232751112352.9452.9447.830.000.92.50.50.26.20.37.82
Trey LylesSacramento Kings1136292312142281463.6463.6457.140.002.60.20.30.13.30.25.55
JaVale McGeeSacramento Kings114441665221280175.0075.000.000.003.70.50.50.54.00.28.45
Sasha VezenkovSacramento Kings113191104102081150.0050.0072.730.000.80.10.10.02.80.42.55
Chris DuarteSacramento Kings200000000000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Davion MitchellSacramento Kings113353320513241854.1754.1712.500.000.53.00.20.03.00.55.18
Colby JonesSacramento Kings68432114140628.5728.570.000.000.70.50.30.21.30.21.17
Alex LenSacramento Kings100000000000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Kessler EdwardsSacramento Kings5842110352360.000.0066.670.000.80.40.20.21.60.02.80
Mason JonesSacramento Kings100000000000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Nerlens NoelSacramento Kings1115184671780087.500.000.000.001.60.40.50.61.40.14.36
Tyrese HaliburtonSacramento Kings11156117561762105193159.0559.0561.2961.291.06.80.50.114.20.618.09
De´Aaron FoxIndiana Pacers000000000000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Leagues
2k Bundesliga
Saisons
Saison 31, Saison 32, Saison 33, Saison 34