Sacramento Kings

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
Sacramento KingsWashington Wizards
Oklahoma City ThunderSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsToronto Raptors
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsUtah Jazz
New Orleans PelicansSacramento Kings
Atlanta HawksSacramento Kings
Charlotte HornetsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsBoston Celtics
Miami HeatSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsDetroit Pistons
Sacramento KingsIndiana Pacers
Cleveland CavaliersSacramento Kings
Milwaukee BucksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsMilwaukee Bucks
Sacramento KingsCleveland Cavaliers
Sacramento KingsPortland Trail Blazers
Sacramento KingsCharlotte Hornets
Indiana PacersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsDallas Mavericks
Boston CelticsSacramento Kings
Chicago BullsSacramento Kings
Dallas MavericksSacramento Kings
Denver NuggetsSacramento Kings
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Golden State WarriorsSacramento Kings
Houston RocketsSacramento Kings
Los Angeles LakersSacramento Kings
Memphis GrizzliesSacramento Kings
Minnesota TimberwolvesSacramento Kings
New York KnicksSacramento Kings
Orlando MagicSacramento Kings
Phoenix SunsSacramento Kings
Portland Trail BlazersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsSan Antonio Spurs
Sacramento KingsAtlanta Hawks
Sacramento KingsBrooklyn Nets
Sacramento KingsChicago Bulls
Sacramento KingsDenver Nuggets
Sacramento KingsGolden State Warriors
Sacramento KingsHouston Rockets
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Sacramento KingsMemphis Grizzlies
Sacramento KingsMiami Heat
Sacramento KingsMinnesota Timberwolves
Sacramento KingsNew Orleans Pelicans
Sacramento KingsNew York Knicks
Sacramento KingsOklahoma City Thunder
Sacramento KingsOrlando Magic
Sacramento KingsPhoenix Suns
San Antonio SpursSacramento Kings
Toronto RaptorsSacramento Kings
Utah JazzSacramento Kings
Washington WizardsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Philadelphia 76ersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsPhiladelphia 76ers
Oklahoma City ThunderSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsOklahoma City Thunder
Oklahoma City ThunderSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsOklahoma City Thunder
Sacramento KingsOklahoma City Thunder
Sacramento KingsDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsSacramento Kings
Denver NuggetsSacramento Kings
Denver NuggetsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsDenver Nuggets
Portland TrailblazersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsPortland Trailblazers
Sacramento KingsDallas Mavericks
Sacramento KingsMiami Heat
Miami HeatSacramento Kings
Golden State WarriorsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsBoston Celtics
Oklahoma City ThunderSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsNew York Knicks
Sacramento KingsUtah Jazz
Sacramento KingsPhiladelphia 76ers
Milwaukee BucksSacramento Kings
Atlanta HawksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsBrooklyn Nets
Denver NuggetsSacramento Kings
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsSan Antonio Spurs
Sacramento KingsDetroit Pistons
Sacramento KingsWashington Wizards
Memphis GrizzliesSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Sacramento KingsGolden State Warriors
Sacramento KingsIndiana Pacers
Sacramento KingsWashington Wizards
Boston CelticsSacramento Kings
Phoenix SunsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsDenver Nuggets
Sacramento KingsAtlanta Hawks
Toronto RaptorsSacramento Kings
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsMinnesota Timberwolves
Los Angeles LakersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsSan Antonio Spurs
Sacramento KingsChicago Bulls
Cleveland CavaliersSacramento Kings
Charlotte HornetsSacramento Kings
Utah JazzSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsPhoenix Suns
Sacramento KingsIndiana Pacers
Sacramento KingsMinnesota Timberwolves
Sacramento KingsMemphis Grizzlies
Sacramento KingsOrlando Magic
Philadelphia 76ersSacramento Kings
New Orleans PelicansSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Sacramento KingsHouston Rockets
Sacramento KingsToronto Raptors
New York KnicksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsNew Orleans Pelicans
Sacramento KingsCharlotte Hornets
Sacramento KingsOklahoma City Thunder
Houston RocketsSacramento Kings
Chicago BullsSacramento Kings
Orlando MagicSacramento Kings
Orlando MagicSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Philadelphia 76ersSacramento Kings
Boston CelticsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsCharlotte Hornets
Chicago BullsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Minnesota TimberwolvesSacramento Kings
Minnesota TimberwolvesSacramento Kings
New Orleans PelicansSacramento Kings
Chicago BullsSacramento Kings
Miami HeatSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsPortland Trailblazers
Sacramento KingsGolden State Warriors
Indiana PacersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsMinnesota Timberwolves
Sacramento KingsToronto Raptors
Sacramento KingsPhoenix Suns
Denver NuggetsSacramento Kings
Toronto RaptorsSacramento Kings
Dallas MavericksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsUtah Jazz
Sacramento KingsDenver Nuggets
Houston RocketsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsDallas Mavericks
Indiana PacersSacramento Kings
Denver NuggetsSacramento Kings
Orlando MagicSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsNew York Knicks
New Orleans PelicansSacramento Kings
Chicago BullsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsOklahoma City Thunder
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Atlanta HawksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsCleveland Cavaliers
Sacramento KingsMilwaukee Bucks
Sacramento KingsWashington Wizards
Houston RocketsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsIndiana Pacers
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Sacramento KingsGolden State Warriors
San Antonio SpursSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsBoston Celtics
Sacramento KingsPortland Trailblazers
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsUtah Jazz
Phoenix SunsSacramento Kings
Sacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsCharlotte Hornets
Memphis GrizzliesSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsToronto Raptors
Dallas MavericksSacramento Kings
Miami HeatSacramento Kings
Denver NuggetsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsNew York Knicks
New Orleans PelicansSacramento Kings
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsCleveland Cavaliers
Sacramento KingsMilwaukee Bucks
Sacramento KingsWashington Wizards
Houston RocketsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsIndiana Pacers
Sacramento KingsGolden State Warriors
San Antonio SpursSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsPortland Trailblazers
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsUtah Jazz
Phoenix SunsSacramento Kings
Sacramento Kings
Memphis GrizzliesSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsToronto Raptors
Dallas MavericksSacramento Kings
Miami HeatSacramento Kings
Atlanta HawksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsOklahoma City Thunder
Sacramento KingsBoston Celtics
Oklahoma City ThunderSacramento Kings
Memphis GrizzliesSacramento Kings
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Sacramento KingsHouston Rockets
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsSan Antonio Spurs
Atlanta HawksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsOrlando Magic
Sacramento KingsChicago Bulls
Cleveland CavaliersSacramento Kings
New York KnicksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsWashington Wizards
Charlotte HornetsSacramento Kings
Milwaukee BucksSacramento Kings
Phoenix SunsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsNew Orleans Pelicans
Sacramento KingsCharlotte Hornets
Sacramento KingsDetroit Pistons
Sacramento KingsOklahoma City Thunder
Sacramento KingsMemphis Grizzlies
Sacramento KingsAtlanta Hawks
Golden State WarriorsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsMiami Heat
Los Angeles LakersSacramento Kings
Orlando MagicSacramento Kings
Utah JazzSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Sacramento KingsSan Antonio Spurs
Milwaukee BucksSacramento Kings
San Antonio SpursSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsCharlotte Hornets
Minnesota TimberwolvesSacramento Kings
Utah JazzSacramento Kings
Toronto RaptorsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsMilwaukee Bucks
Miami HeatSacramento Kings
Denver NuggetsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsMinnesota Timberwolves
Boston CelticsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsDenver Nuggets
Sacramento KingsDenver Nuggets
Golden State WarriorsSacramento Kings
Indiana PacersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsChicago Bulls
Miami HeatSacramento Kings
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsIndiana Pacers
Sacramento KingsNew York Knicks
Los Angeles LakersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsGolden State Warriors
Utah JazzSacramento Kings
Chicago BullsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsSan Antonio Spurs
Sacramento KingsBrooklyn Nets
Sacramento KingsDetroit Pistons
Los Angeles ClippersSacramento Kings
Charlotte HornetsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Sacramento KingsBoston Celtics
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Sacramento KingsChicago Bulls
Sacramento KingsUtah Jazz
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsMiami Heat
Sacramento KingsToronto Raptors
New York KnicksSacramento Kings
Indiana PacersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsBrooklyn Nets
Los Angeles LakersSacramento Kings
Los Angeles ClippersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsNew York Knicks
Sacramento KingsMilwaukee Bucks
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsGolden State Warriors
Toronto RaptorsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsBoston Celtics
Charlotte HornetsSacramento Kings
Minnesota TimberwolvesSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsChicago Bulls
Milwaukee BucksSacramento Kings
Cleveland CavaliersSacramento Kings
Oklahoma City ThunderSacramento Kings
Minnesota TimberwolvesSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsChicago Bulls
Sacramento KingsPhiladelphia 76ers
Sacramento KingsMinnesota Timberwolves
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
New York KnicksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsBoston Celtics
Sacramento KingsMiami Heat
Miami HeatSacramento Kings
Atlanta HawksSacramento Kings
Los Angeles ClippersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsNew York Knicks
Sacramento KingsMemphis Grizzlies
Cleveland CavaliersSacramento Kings
Minnesota TimberwolvesSacramento Kings
Dallas MavericksSacramento Kings
Philadelphia 76ersSacramento Kings
Los Angeles LakersSacramento Kings
Oklahoma City ThunderSacramento Kings
Dallas MavericksSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsPhiladelphia 76ers
Sacramento KingsMiami Heat
Sacramento KingsCleveland Cavaliers
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsDallas Mavericks
Sacramento KingsOklahoma City Thunder
Sacramento KingsDenver Nuggets
Sacramento KingsGolden State Warriors
Sacramento KingsPhoenix Suns
Sacramento KingsBrooklyn Nets
Sacramento KingsOrlando Magic
Sacramento KingsPortland Trailblazers
Sacramento KingsIndiana Pacers
Denver NuggetsSacramento Kings
Golden State WarriorsSacramento Kings
Memphis GrizzliesSacramento Kings
Phoenix SunsSacramento Kings
Brooklyn NetsSacramento Kings
Orlando MagicSacramento Kings
Portland TrailblazersSacramento Kings
Indiana PacersSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsBoston Celtics
Boston CelticsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsAtlanta Hawks
Sacramento KingsMilwaukee Bucks
Chicago BullsSacramento Kings
Milwaukee BucksSacramento Kings

Sacramento Kings

SpielerMannschaftGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%FG%.3P%3P%.RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGTPGEFF
Domantas SabonisSacramento Kings19919917812357792645.4545.4534.620.005.20.90.40.14.80.19.05
De’Aaron FoxSacramento Kings19252189216145106185145857.3057.3024.1424.140.94.80.80.113.32.413.42
Keegan MurraySacramento Kings1990441914493377184642.8642.8639.1339.132.31.00.70.24.70.56.21
Malik MonkSacramento Kings191862627902071154277546.1046.1036.0036.001.41.40.50.09.81.17.63
Kevin HuerterSacramento Kings19132161261348105276045.7145.7145.0045.000.80.60.30.16.90.25.63
Keon EllisSacramento Kings17511010603194572342.2242.2230.430.000.60.60.40.03.00.22.82
Trey LylesSacramento Kings12860000352460.000.0050.000.000.50.00.00.00.70.01.00
JaVale McGeeSacramento Kings184364634121351160.0060.00100.000.003.60.30.20.22.40.15.83
Sasha VezenkovSacramento Kings17275321192341439.1339.1328.570.000.30.20.10.11.60.11.35
Chris DuarteSacramento Kings600000000000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Alex LenSacramento Kings900000000000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Demarcus CousinsSacramento Kings191521611786106713531249.6349.6325.000.008.50.90.40.38.00.514.00
Montrezl HarrellSacramento Kings134165001260333.330.000.000.001.20.40.00.00.30.11.54
Aaron NesmithSacramento Kings7255320092931531.0331.0320.000.000.70.40.30.03.60.02.14
Harrison BarnesToronto Raptors1131911205123531734.2934.2917.650.000.81.00.20.02.80.52.27
Davion MitchellToronto Raptors1147722507185741931.5831.5821.050.000.62.00.50.04.30.63.18
Immanuel QuickleySacramento Kings855728605234421652.2752.2712.500.000.93.50.80.06.90.68.75
Gary Trent Jr.Sacramento Kings82686207113621630.5630.5612.500.001.00.80.30.03.30.91.25
Jordan NworaIndiana Pacers000000000000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Leagues
2k Bundesliga
Saisons
Saison 31, Saison 32, Saison 33, Saison 34, Saison 35, Playoffs 34