Stats All – Season 34

Stats all season 33

SpielerMannschaftGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%3P%.RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGTPGEFF
Jalen BrunsonNew York Knicks3896748791112837571314729552.5949.8349.831.32.10.30.025.40.719.47
Cade CunninghamDetroit Pistons3886458971315731153916729257.7057.1957.191.52.60.30.022.71.519.68
Paul GeorgeLos Angeles Clippers32724711062612825843512120359.3159.6159.612.23.30.80.022.60.922.59
Jayson TatumBoston Celtics275948046203172314019121157.6143.1343.133.01.70.70.122.00.620.59
Stephen CurryGolden State Warriors41843501272004732055415230957.7649.1949.191.23.10.50.020.61.118.51
Anthony EdwardsMinnesota Timberwolves275451451111232153725915957.8037.1137.110.51.90.40.020.20.916.37
De´Aaron FoxIndiana Pacers2753827101191392203874712056.8539.1739.171.03.70.70.019.91.417.78
Donovan MitchellCleveland Cavaliers254962982110262083974313552.3931.8531.851.23.30.40.019.81.016.12
Ja MorantMemphis Grizzlies4074143192172562934498316865.2649.4049.401.14.80.40.118.51.419.58
Luka DoncicDallas Mavericks274976795253361874076518345.9535.5235.522.53.50.90.118.41.315.96
Joel EmbiidPhiladelphia 76ers346072584292434228343133266.4740.6340.637.61.20.30.717.91.023.26
Trae YoungAtlanta Hawks44774351832203928643617928065.6063.9363.930.84.20.50.017.60.918.75
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDenver Nuggets4168740602211522937117627861.7363.3163.311.01.50.50.016.80.415.93
Karl-Anthony TownsMinnesota Timberwolves274531232065171913394511656.3438.7938.794.60.70.20.216.80.616.37
Kevin DurantPhoenix Suns4269710345168252835088619355.7144.5644.562.51.10.40.216.60.614.74
Darius GarlandToronto Raptors42699301232814226252110224050.2942.5042.500.72.90.70.016.61.013.81
LeBron JamesLos Angeles Lakers23371764612724158252257862.7032.0532.053.32.00.50.316.11.017.13
Zach LaVineChicago Bulls335296270100132024009821650.5045.3745.371.92.10.30.016.00.413.94
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOklahoma City Thunder3556134137541432213337514466.3752.0852.081.03.91.50.016.01.218.06
Lauri MarkkanenUtah Jazz31479101369520205336358161.0143.2143.213.31.20.30.215.50.615.45
Klay ThompsonGolden State Warriors4162256731622822139116027956.5257.3557.351.41.80.40.015.20.713.93
Tyrese HaliburtonSacramento Kings284063114821222166288419457.6443.6243.621.15.30.80.114.50.816.57
Giannis AntetokounmpoMilwaukee Bucks23331184161031171561970179.190.000.008.00.70.41.314.40.722.35
Dejounte MurrayAtlanta Hawks44620442021003923939610418960.3555.0355.031.04.60.20.014.10.915.45
Luke Kennard-375192141711817530013824258.3357.0257.020.61.10.20.014.00.512.05
Paolo BancheroOrlando Magic354839125161231755017728334.9327.2127.212.60.70.50.013.80.77.63
Nikola JokicDenver Nuggets4155626615614824224405123155.3138.7138.716.53.80.30.213.60.619.39
Kyrie Irving-283803172121281372895613847.4040.5840.581.12.60.40.013.61.011.29
Tobias HarrisSan Antonio Spurs4154993391031119432211820760.2557.0057.002.31.00.20.113.40.313.54
Mikal Bridges-344483769204201582767612457.2561.2961.291.12.00.60.113.20.612.94
Jimmy ButlerMiami Heat2228851552744112238389647.0639.5839.582.32.51.20.213.10.213.41
Devin BookerPhoenix Suns4253760116201272154127716052.1848.1348.131.42.80.50.012.80.612.14
Damian LillardMilwaukee Bucks232911211317127107220249248.6426.0926.090.54.90.70.012.71.212.78
Kawhi LeonardLos Angeles Clippers32401917529417150266559556.3957.8957.892.82.30.90.112.50.514.59
Jaden McDanielsMinnesota Timberwolves273373532214131282226111357.6653.9853.981.31.20.80.112.50.511.93
R.J. BarrettToronto Raptors425277269243192024347519946.5437.6937.691.71.60.60.112.50.510.57
Amen ThompsonHouston Rockets43532511703545022230011374.007.690.001.24.00.80.112.41.215.44
DeMar DeRozanChicago Bulls33407625112330173339368551.0342.3542.351.91.50.40.112.30.910.27
Chet HolmgrenOklahoma City Thunder3542421046193923181270316167.0450.8250.826.01.30.51.112.10.717.89
Zion WilliamsonNew Orleans Pelicans313711033212023167251132166.5361.900.003.31.00.40.012.00.713.26
Bradley BealPortland Trailblazers3642946115250301693076315555.0540.6540.651.33.20.70.011.90.812.42
Brandon IngramCharlotte Hornets2225741317014109189144157.6734.1534.151.91.40.30.011.70.611.00
Fred VanVleetDetroit Pistons3539829118171451633414412047.8036.6736.670.83.40.50.011.41.39.71
Dillon BrooksHouston Rockets43480401082632816232911524049.2447.9247.920.92.50.60.111.20.710.74
Jaylen BrownBoston Celtics272974558110221212304010652.6137.7437.741.72.10.40.011.00.810.37
Lonnie Walker IVBrooklyn Nets353843454112151372258112860.8963.2863.281.01.50.30.111.00.410.91
Julian StrawtherDenver Nuggets4144532431101715932910822048.3349.0949.090.81.00.30.010.90.48.39
Kevin KnoxUtah Jazz303215298144341132348017148.2946.7846.781.73.30.50.110.71.111.13
Desmond BaneMemphis Grizzlies404163578191201522428814762.8159.8659.860.92.00.50.010.40.510.98
Tyrese MaxeyPhiladelphia 76ers343543311217034149225438966.2248.3148.311.03.30.50.010.41.011.94
Anfernee SimonsPortland Trailblazers363743797123251563076715650.8142.9542.951.02.70.30.110.40.79.64
Austin ReavesLos Angeles Lakers2323625369116812083613438.9426.8726.871.11.60.40.010.30.77.13
Victor WembanyamaNew Orleans Pelicans3131826933263526136276142249.2863.640.008.71.10.81.110.30.816.61
Immanuel QuickleyToronto Raptors42414381072110291353117417743.4141.8141.810.92.50.50.29.90.79.17
James HardenLos Angeles Clippers323064913623235119218337754.5942.8642.861.54.30.70.19.61.111.94
Franz WagnerOrlando Magic353375572212331283294216138.9126.0926.091.62.10.60.19.60.97.23
Jalen WilliamsLos Angeles Lakers14134162350447103266645.6339.3939.391.11.60.40.09.60.38.43
Bogdan BogdanovicAtlanta Hawks444162145401014525410719157.0956.0256.020.51.00.10.09.50.28.34
Jalen Green-39371287015323150226266366.3741.2741.270.71.80.40.19.50.69.95
Jaden IveyHouston Rockets443963610022040160277226957.7631.8831.880.82.30.50.09.00.99.02
Lonzo BallChicago Bulls332944913624322110185367859.4646.1546.151.54.10.70.18.90.712.39
C.J. McCollumNew Orleans Pelicans312762960130321013204515931.5628.3028.300.91.90.40.08.91.04.10
Kevin Porter Jr.Charlotte Hornets2219425981012977116162766.3859.260.001.14.50.50.08.81.311.82
Cam ThomasChicago Bulls34297162150181052065311050.9748.1848.180.50.60.10.08.70.56.47
Scottie BarnesCleveland Cavaliers2521654311451791182225250.0042.3142.312.21.20.60.28.60.78.48
Jerami GrantPortland Trailblazers363066142185211202085311157.6947.7547.751.71.20.50.18.50.68.97
Terry Rozier IIIMiami Heat2218522791223074135205054.8140.0040.001.03.60.50.18.41.49.50
Michael Porter Jr.Denver Nuggets4133710054144221252086210360.1060.1960.192.41.30.30.18.20.59.85
Jabari Smith Jr.Houston Rockets4334711037163131323015917443.8533.9133.912.60.90.40.18.10.37.70
Corey KispertWashington Wizards2923439179014882255015039.1133.3333.331.30.60.30.08.10.55.10
Brandon MillerCharlotte Hornets221753426711164140266245.7141.9441.941.51.20.30.08.00.57.09
Khris MiddletonMilwaukee Bucks231843427311371199288735.6832.1832.181.51.20.10.08.00.64.70
Kristaps PorzingisBoston Celtics27212136331331889143295362.2454.7254.725.01.20.51.17.90.313.44
Dennis SchroderBrooklyn Nets352762414316230107182296758.7943.2843.280.74.10.50.17.90.910.17
P.J. TuckerPhiladelphia 76ers38300632012414112166669667.4768.7568.751.70.50.30.17.90.48.71
Trey Murphy IIICharlotte Hornets22173339201456102377054.9052.8652.861.50.40.10.07.90.67.14
Anthony DavisLos Angeles Lakers2317524132222817791290561.240.000.0010.51.41.01.27.60.718.74
Jamal MurrayBoston Celtics28212351211502792136153067.6550.000.001.34.30.50.07.61.011.14
Jaren Jackson Jr.-44333148341421361282465211452.0345.6145.613.40.80.30.57.60.89.00
Bam AdebayoMiami Heat22164186312296751262559.5240.000.008.51.41.00.47.50.316.14
Kelly Oubre Jr.Philadelphia 76ers3425447574121104173437960.1254.4354.431.41.70.10.07.50.68.03
Tari EasonHouston Rockets43319122422920251202164911355.5643.3643.362.81.00.70.57.40.69.56
Tyler HerroMiami Heat221623127211360135338344.4439.7639.761.41.20.10.07.40.66.14
Myles TurnerSacramento Kings27201201171125158814363061.5420.000.007.40.60.40.97.40.614.26
Luguentz Dort-413003161131161081686810864.2962.9662.960.81.50.30.07.30.48.05
Jordan PooleWashington Wizards31219294913038872052610142.4425.7425.740.91.60.40.07.11.24.97
Rui HachimuraCharlotte Hornets2212735242084694244648.9452.1752.171.91.30.10.07.10.47.33
Malik MonkSacramento Kings281932235501172138417152.1757.7557.750.81.30.20.06.90.46.36
Devin VassellSan Antonio Spurs46318435616215131242275654.1348.2148.210.91.20.30.06.90.36.72
Julian ChampagnieSan Antonio Spurs4631628237551091839115259.5659.8759.870.60.50.20.16.90.16.52
Buddy HieldPhiladelphia 76ers3423029489313861665210851.8148.1548.150.91.40.30.16.80.46.65
Keegan MurraySacramento Kings28191542990776116365765.5263.1663.161.91.00.30.06.80.38.43
Mike ConleyBrooklyn Nets36242291301014188191439846.0743.8843.880.83.60.30.06.71.17.44
Jalen SuggsSan Antonio Spurs412743749291161032064311550.0037.3937.390.91.20.70.06.70.46.61
LaMelo BallOrlando Magic402654517124059109212207151.4228.1728.171.14.30.60.06.61.58.58
Coby White-332173770511782190349843.1634.6934.691.12.10.20.06.60.56.21
Jordan ClarksonMinnesota Timberwolves281792038208701793110539.1129.5229.520.71.40.10.06.60.34.52
Harrison BarnesSacramento Kings281834316111473112335665.1858.9358.931.50.60.40.06.50.17.54
Ausar ThompsonDetroit Pistons36229105565318121071520470.390.000.002.91.61.50.56.40.311.22
Kevin HuerterIndiana Pacers281803434735691673510841.3232.4132.411.21.20.30.16.40.25.54
Jonas ValanciunasSan Antonio Spurs462833493316132213122861957.4631.580.007.60.70.30.36.20.512.50
Pascal SiakamIndiana Pacers2716668139497113192354.2039.130.002.50.50.30.16.10.37.07
Collin SextonUtah Jazz3118938781312171128164055.4740.0040.001.22.50.40.06.10.77.77
Brandin Podziemski-3621932681702282152498953.9555.0655.060.91.90.50.06.10.66.78
Dorian Finney-SmithBrooklyn Nets352096947121877124498062.1061.2561.252.01.30.30.06.00.28.09
Gordon HaywardOklahoma City Thunder352054829521182141366258.1658.0658.061.40.90.10.16.00.36.44
Max ChristieLos Angeles Lakers218813165193385196138.8231.1531.150.91.10.30.15.90.64.13
Jalen WilliamsOklahoma City Thunder137718121092944132065.9165.000.001.40.90.10.05.90.76.46
Ivica ZubacLos Angeles Clippers3218425322111916821230166.670.000.007.90.70.30.65.80.513.50
Ben SimmonsMinnesota Timberwolves261528014521920741100467.270.000.003.15.60.80.35.80.813.50
Malcolm BrogdonPortland Trailblazers3621029123944484159164052.8340.0040.000.83.40.30.15.81.27.11
Scoot HendersonPhoenix Suns42242321071303510319562752.8222.220.000.82.50.30.05.80.86.36
John WallSacramento Kings251452712380186311831653.3918.750.001.14.90.30.05.80.79.20
OG AnunobyNew York Knicks38216386830423741884111239.3636.6136.611.01.80.80.15.70.65.76
Donte DiVincenzoNew York Knicks3821635992831683156328253.2139.0239.020.92.60.70.15.70.47.68
Dariq WhiteheadBrooklyn Nets2312917211164696286147.9245.9045.900.70.90.00.05.60.34.91
Caris LeVertCleveland Cavaliers2514123851101555100203955.0051.2851.280.93.40.40.05.60.68.00
Naji MarshallNew Orleans Pelicans301685924701368222188130.6322.2222.222.00.80.20.05.60.43.03
Markelle FultzSan Antonio Spurs41228231901402785147175457.8231.4831.480.64.60.30.05.60.78.93
Bilal Coulibaly-291624418711465151248143.0529.6329.631.50.60.20.05.60.54.55
Chris PaulGolden State Warriors4122434167230359516173159.0122.5822.580.84.10.60.05.50.98.46
Dean WadeCleveland Cavaliers2010828103144265233864.6260.5360.531.40.50.20.15.40.26.15
Shaedon SharpePortland Trailblazers361933254712778144256254.1740.3240.320.91.50.20.05.40.85.39
Jaime Jaquez Jr.Miami Heat221172723110440105164938.1032.6532.651.21.00.50.05.30.24.95
Domantas SabonisIndiana Pacers2714412619131464131102248.8545.450.004.70.70.00.15.30.57.85
Bojan BogdanovicNew York Knicks381933117601075196319138.2734.0734.070.80.50.20.05.20.33.14
Jrue HolidayDenver Nuggets40206401474322685141214660.2845.6545.651.03.71.10.15.20.78.90
Bennedict Mathurin-301553839100857144237739.5829.8729.871.31.30.30.05.20.34.90
Tim Hardaway Jr.Dallas Mavericks27138162260948117287041.0340.0040.000.60.80.20.05.10.33.85
Josh GiddeyOklahoma City Thunder35178771001321171112315463.3957.4157.412.22.90.40.15.10.39.09
Jarrett AllenCleveland Cavaliers2512419324681158720080.560.000.007.71.00.20.35.00.413.20
Rudy GobertMinnesota Timberwolves27134288251640964730187.670.000.0010.70.90.61.55.00.317.96
Kyle KuzmaWashington Wizards301497032401665148113443.9232.3532.352.31.10.10.05.00.55.20
Miles BridgesLos Angeles Lakers231055215618468162556.7924.000.002.50.70.30.05.00.46.48
Julius RandleNew York Knicks381861362652217715152150.9923.810.003.60.70.10.14.90.66.84
Cole AnthonyOrlando Magic3517025851401463170118637.0612.7912.790.72.40.40.04.90.44.94
GG JacksonMemphis Grizzlies2210623112194070163157.1451.6151.611.00.50.10.04.80.44.73
Jalen Duren-4119534838232519941370068.610.000.008.50.90.60.64.80.513.83
Clint CapelaAtlanta Hawks4420332340152419941280873.440.000.007.30.90.30.54.60.412.55
Evan MobleyCleveland Cavaliers25115143191312757950460.000.000.005.70.80.50.54.60.310.28
Herbert JonesNew Orleans Pelicans3013944231821948117286441.0343.7543.751.50.80.60.14.60.64.60
Marcus Morris Sr.San Antonio Spurs4621360211721378131497959.5462.0362.031.30.50.40.04.60.35.37
Deandre AytonPhoenix Suns431992913419617881320366.670.000.006.80.80.40.14.60.411.35
Cameron JohnsonAtlanta Hawks4419728291211469134438951.4948.3148.310.60.70.30.04.50.34.27
P.J. WashingtonPortland Trailblazers311405911120115491294859.3460.4260.421.90.40.40.04.50.45.61
Andre DrummondChicago Bulls331443215220241367910373.630.000.009.71.60.60.74.40.415.88
Spencer DinwiddieWashington Wizards291283670100285512453144.3516.1316.131.22.40.30.04.41.05.07
De’anthony MeltonPhiladelphia 76ers3314125642131455101224554.4648.8948.890.81.90.60.14.30.45.88
A.J. GreenMilwaukee Bucks18724110042382206928.0528.9928.990.20.60.00.04.20.21.41
Alperen Sengun-3916216147183167213772652.5526.920.004.11.20.50.14.20.47.95
Obi Toppin-3012340105244685224554.1248.8948.891.30.30.20.14.10.14.57
Payton PritchardBoston Celtics27105195000144195165543.1629.0929.090.71.90.00.04.00.54.08
Brook LopezMilwaukee Bucks2391775519441640564.060.000.003.30.20.20.84.00.27.39
Tre JonesSan Antonio Spurs4618325191160378114241357.0430.770.000.54.20.30.04.00.86.89
Davion MitchellPhiladelphia 76ers32127189114114488982453.9333.330.000.62.80.40.04.00.46.13
Daniel GaffordDallas Mavericks27104125178222049631377.7833.330.004.60.60.30.83.90.78.96
Marcus SmartMemphis Grizzlies4015543109332136087304568.9766.6766.671.12.70.80.13.90.37.55
Talen Horton-TuckerUtah Jazz27102298911326397351553.4233.330.001.13.40.40.13.91.06.69
Jalen JohnsonBrooklyn Nets35135953078754102174252.9440.4840.482.70.90.20.23.90.26.29
Andrew Wiggins-391534331901266126143452.3841.1841.181.10.80.20.03.90.34.21
Derrick WhiteBoston Celtics2798294110583774183850.0047.3747.371.11.60.40.23.80.35.31
Alex CarusoChicago Bulls331274152260124692275850.0046.5546.551.21.60.80.03.80.45.70
Sam MerrillCleveland Cavaliers238719144083393216135.4834.4334.430.80.60.20.03.80.32.43
Robert CovingtonPhiladelphia 76ers3413079451921353100154053.0037.5037.502.31.30.60.13.80.46.32
Eric GordonPhoenix Suns4215916611101959160327836.8841.0341.030.41.50.30.03.80.53.02
Marcus Sasser-3914316671212354142186838.0326.4726.470.41.80.30.03.80.63.37
Craig PorterCleveland Cavaliers2489186852243659101261.0283.330.000.82.80.20.13.71.05.63
Grayson AllenPhoenix Suns4215745651312156148278437.8432.1432.141.11.50.30.03.70.54.00
Dario Saric-2910871146184186153447.6744.1244.122.40.50.20.03.70.35.07
John Collins-23825872010366091560.0060.000.002.60.30.10.03.70.55.23
Tyus Jones-42156222001122756111204450.4545.4545.450.54.80.30.03.70.67.36
Onyeka OkongwuAtlanta Hawks4416015421111457212341758.5423.530.003.50.50.30.33.60.16.91
Nicolas ClaxtonBrooklyn Nets351253074015391458751477.3325.000.008.81.10.41.13.60.414.14
Cam WhitmoreHouston Rockets431552850911559126246846.8335.2935.290.71.20.20.03.60.33.74
Ziaire WilliamsMemphis Grizzlies40143392671155786173166.2854.8454.841.00.70.20.03.60.44.30
Sasha VezenkovSacramento Kings2810036520103677234346.7553.4953.491.30.20.10.03.60.43.29
Keldon Johnson-44157342890867126103253.1731.2531.250.80.60.20.03.60.23.66
AJ GriffinAtlanta Hawks269211164043251173162.7554.8454.840.40.60.20.03.50.23.85
Mark WilliamsCharlotte Hornets227612410136727545050.000.000.005.60.50.60.33.50.38.86
Alec BurksNew York Knicks36123213730124394205145.7439.2239.220.61.10.10.03.50.33.46
Walker KesslerUtah Jazz31109270449242350861458.1425.000.008.71.40.30.83.50.712.81
Mitchell Robinson-391362572519332066990066.670.000.006.60.60.50.83.50.510.69
Miles McBride-34116146610121469252050.0025.000.000.42.00.30.03.50.64.24
Victor OladipoDenver Nuggets279519314043465102752.3137.040.000.71.10.10.03.50.14.22
Quentin GrimesDetroit Pistons3712339681801243115247937.3930.3830.381.11.90.50.03.40.34.56
Nicolas BatumNew Orleans Pelicans2375351410253184113436.9032.3532.351.60.60.50.13.40.23.55
Jonathan KumingaGolden State Warriors411376122901464940368.090.000.001.50.50.20.03.30.34.51
Keyonte GeorgeUtah Jazz319816885027408173149.3822.5822.580.52.90.20.03.30.94.63
Delon WrightWashington Wizards2789354423127398843144.3212.9012.901.31.60.90.03.31.04.30
Reggie BullockPhiladelphia 76ers309923208143877183949.3546.1546.150.80.70.30.03.30.13.60
De’Andre HunterAtlanta Hawks441456136102105494174157.4541.4641.461.40.80.20.03.30.24.64
Jabari WalkerPortland Trailblazers36115792552155090143855.5636.8436.842.20.70.10.13.20.44.75
JaVale McGeeSacramento Kings22707510613634440177.270.000.003.40.50.30.63.20.37.18
Derrick RoseDenver Nuggets3711826989022478891653.4156.250.000.72.60.20.03.20.65.08
Robert Williams IIIPortland Trailblazers341091913716331452890458.430.000.005.61.10.51.03.20.49.85
Josh GreenDallas Mavericks2785342042133164163448.4447.0647.061.30.70.10.13.10.53.67
Aaron NesmithIndiana Pacers268013255193194104432.9822.7322.730.51.00.20.03.10.32.00
Caleb MartinMiami Heat226821203192680154232.5035.7135.711.00.90.10.03.10.42.27
Patty MillsAtlanta Hawks44131231721813153106154350.0034.8834.880.53.90.40.03.00.75.93
Isaac OkoroCleveland Cavaliers2575223070113164113148.4435.4835.480.91.20.30.03.00.43.60
Duncan RobinsonMiami Heat226715176062573134034.2532.5032.500.70.80.30.03.00.32.32
Malik BeasleyMilwaukee Bucks236915133292768103339.7130.3030.300.70.60.10.13.00.42.26
Cedi OsmanSan Antonio Spurs4513725116084994336952.1347.8347.830.60.20.10.03.00.22.80
Dante Exum-298817237033366153750.0040.5440.540.60.80.20.03.00.13.41
Jason Preston-3944121451280.0050.000.001.31.30.30.73.00.36.00
Saddiq BeyAtlanta Hawks441265734140124595265947.3744.0744.071.30.80.30.02.90.33.84
Ayo DosunmuChicago Bulls319110349073474174845.9535.4235.420.31.10.30.02.90.23.13
Daniel TheisLos Angeles Clippers27764712486326251551.6133.330.001.70.40.10.32.80.24.11
Bobby PortisMilwaukee Bucks23619078015265341849.0622.220.004.10.30.40.02.80.75.64
Trey LylesSacramento Kings16443524121730102056.6750.000.002.20.10.30.12.80.14.44
Danilo GallinariBrooklyn Nets2158169704255061850.0033.330.000.80.40.30.02.80.22.90
Isaiah JoeLos Angeles Lakers245810323082063134531.7528.8928.890.51.50.10.02.80.42.48
Aaron Wiggins-3186252120143071144342.2532.5632.560.80.70.10.02.80.52.55
Nick RichardsCharlotte Hornets226061867528350180.000.000.002.80.40.30.32.70.25.91
Colby JonesSacramento Kings236327428212276663140.9119.3519.351.21.80.30.12.70.53.96
Marvin Bagley IIIWashington Wizards297984258215347051448.5735.710.002.90.90.30.12.70.55.07
Matisse ThybulleDallas Mavericks27743036273132981135135.8025.4925.491.11.31.00.12.70.53.89
Kyle LowryCharlotte Hornets205413635116203661055.5660.000.000.73.20.30.12.70.85.20
Nikola VucevicChicago Bulls3387131304411387341152.0536.360.004.00.90.10.12.60.36.36
Dereck Lively IIDallas Mavericks2770141119181034490069.390.000.005.20.40.30.72.60.48.30
Russell WestbrookLos Angeles Clippers3284608714222367111550.706.670.001.92.70.40.12.60.75.94
Bones Hyland-348812451307336092055.0045.000.000.41.30.40.02.60.23.65
Jakob Poeltl-391032433315222347720265.280.000.006.20.80.40.62.60.69.44
Markieff MorrisDallas Mavericks133216502511234947.8344.440.001.20.40.00.22.50.42.92
Isaiah StewartDetroit Pistons36887875083553152366.0465.220.002.20.20.10.02.50.24.34
Steven AdamsHouston Rockets431092544712291752840061.900.000.005.91.10.30.72.50.49.35
Reggie Jackson-389516109711544732960.2722.220.000.42.90.20.02.50.44.84
Cam ReddishLos Angeles Lakers23401611715184632439.1312.500.000.90.60.40.12.40.32.47
Jae CrowderMilwaukee Bucks22513316100623443952.2733.330.001.60.80.50.02.40.33.95
Cason WallaceOklahoma City Thunder3583294890143478114043.5927.5027.500.91.40.30.02.40.43.26
Mo BambaPhiladelphia 76ers34811292431911376161960.6631.580.003.80.70.10.62.40.36.50
Malaki BranhamSan Antonio Spurs4210131340545674867.1650.000.000.10.30.10.02.40.12.24
James WisemanMemphis Grizzlies421011963414201448610178.690.000.004.70.80.30.52.40.38.05
T.J. McConnellIndiana Pacers2762167122031265852144.8323.810.000.62.60.80.02.31.14.00
Kevin LoveMiami Heat22515721306205282138.4638.100.002.61.00.10.02.30.34.27
Patrick BeverleyMilwaukee Bucks23511778312322402955.0022.220.000.83.50.10.02.31.04.95
Monte MorrisMinnesota Timberwolves2557599318225021644.0012.500.000.24.00.10.02.30.35.16
Isaiah HartensteinNew York Knicks38852281311201639610063.930.000.006.20.40.30.52.30.48.62
Moses BrownPortland Trailblazers27627519612732440272.730.000.002.80.70.20.42.30.35.74
Stanley JohnsonPhiladelphia 76ers24562613622224381651.1650.000.001.10.50.30.12.30.13.33
Taurean PrinceCharlotte Hornets1636610205103551828.5727.780.000.40.60.10.02.30.31.50
Jusuf NurkicWashington Wizards286517116702330611449.1825.000.006.10.60.30.02.30.87.32
Bruno FernandoAtlanta Hawks204341216220341358.8233.330.002.10.10.10.32.20.13.85
MarJon BeauchampMilwaukee Bucks23482414317224321151.1618.180.001.10.60.10.02.20.32.82
Danny GreenAtlanta Hawks4496303310063262315751.6154.3954.390.70.80.20.02.20.13.02
Willy HernangomezToronto Raptors4191199441122236621758.0614.290.004.91.10.30.02.20.57.29
Jarred VanderbiltOklahoma City Thunder3472723720312316422148.449.520.002.21.10.60.12.20.44.82
Bruce Brown-347627391318316982944.9327.590.000.81.10.40.02.20.23.24
Jaylen Clark-10225521071561446.6742.860.000.50.50.20.12.20.02.70
Cody MartinCharlotte Hornets1837198346132981744.8347.060.001.10.40.20.22.10.32.72
Wendell Carter Jr.Orlando Magic35731812016614327872341.0330.430.005.20.60.50.22.10.46.74
Deni AvdijaWashington Wizards296148205115266482640.6330.770.001.70.70.20.02.10.52.83
Dennis Smith Jr.Minnesota Timberwolves12256210039130269.230.000.000.51.80.00.02.10.33.75
Draymond GreenNew York Knicks377880382158316861745.5935.290.002.21.00.60.12.10.24.78
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerUtah Jazz296213186022553113047.1736.670.000.40.60.20.02.10.12.38
Kobe BufkinAtlanta Hawks61205100240150.000.000.000.00.80.20.02.00.02.67
Aaron GordonDenver Nuggets4183753117412325661257.1450.000.001.80.80.40.12.00.34.24
Gary Payton IIGolden State Warriors41822268243193861132662.3050.000.000.51.70.60.12.00.53.83
Jalen Hood-SchifinoLos Angeles Lakers1320913501182911727.595.880.000.91.30.50.02.01.11.50
Josh RichardsonMiami Heat224312363018184252542.8620.000.000.51.60.10.02.00.82.36
Bol BolPhoenix Suns42831722172923366521155.3818.180.004.10.50.20.72.00.56.19
Charles BasseySan Antonio Spurs4692237201341343650166.150.000.005.20.40.30.12.00.37.20
Nerlens NoelSacramento Kings28577861813528380273.680.000.002.80.20.60.52.00.25.61
Aaron HolidayPhiladelphia 76ers25506151032036112055.5655.000.000.20.60.00.02.00.12.12
Gary Trent Jr.-31621315601257193635.2125.0025.000.40.50.20.02.00.01.58
Richaun Holmes-42859113712742610368.850.000.002.20.30.20.32.00.24.33
Landry ShametWashington Wizards2343131030131564104523.4422.2222.220.60.40.10.01.90.60.30
Tristan ThompsonCleveland Cavaliers24438413104721250384.000.000.003.50.50.40.21.80.35.96
Troy Brown Jr.Detroit Pistons1627123102102071750.0041.180.000.80.20.10.01.80.12.07
Trayce Jackson-DavisGolden State Warriors417514928725936520069.230.000.003.60.70.20.61.80.26.32
Norman PowellLos Angeles Clippers32591219208236731934.3315.790.000.40.60.10.01.80.31.25
Killian HayesLos Angeles Lakers162541230610183855.5637.500.000.30.90.20.01.80.42.14
Jeremy Sochan-36644823708276131444.2621.430.001.30.60.20.01.80.22.78
Jordan WalshBoston Celtics16273121482461533.3340.000.000.20.10.10.11.70.30.88
Patrick WilliamsChicago Bulls32554510415234792648.9434.620.001.40.30.10.01.70.22.69
Maxi KleberDallas Mavericks2542471053918322956.2522.220.001.90.40.20.11.70.43.36
Olivier-Maxence ProsperDallas Mavericks2644507904164131539.0220.000.001.90.30.30.01.70.23.12
Christian BraunDenver Nuggets4171274011182656142946.4348.280.000.71.00.30.01.70.22.73
Santi AldamaMemphis Grizzlies203330711314263853.8537.500.001.50.40.10.11.70.22.85
Kenrich WilliamsOklahoma City Thunder193283311122671646.1543.750.000.40.20.20.11.70.11.68
Kelly OlynykToronto Raptors4271903410312285981847.4644.440.002.20.80.20.11.70.34.02
Hamidou DialloOklahoma City Thunder9151320137100070.000.000.001.40.20.00.11.70.32.78
Royce O‘NealePhoenix Suns376331337362253122141.5157.140.000.80.90.20.11.70.22.70
Al HorfordBoston Celtics27427217943194141746.3423.530.002.70.60.30.11.60.14.41
Sviatoslav MykhailiukBoston Celtics26401911707154092937.5031.030.000.80.40.30.01.60.31.80
Brandon ClarkeMemphis Grizzlies40621252211121029521655.7716.670.003.10.60.30.31.60.34.98
Nikola JovicMiami Heat162512710110204850.0050.000.000.80.40.10.01.60.12.13
Larry Nance Jr.New Orleans Pelicans30471014190620292568.9740.000.003.40.10.60.01.60.25.20
Jordan HawkinsNew Orleans Pelicans29465101011165893627.5925.0025.000.20.40.00.01.60.40.32
Gary HarrisOrlando Magic34531420906198285723.1714.0414.040.40.60.30.01.60.20.79
Kemba WalkerNew Orleans Pelicans29441721509167853220.5115.6315.630.60.80.20.01.60.30.57
Javonte GreenDallas Mavericks2642187854143691938.8947.370.000.70.30.30.21.60.22.08
Jevon CarterChicago Bulls172553640910202450.0050.000.000.32.10.20.01.50.53.00
Moritz WagnerOrlando Magic3552827734216132334.4313.040.002.30.20.20.11.50.13.06
Jonathan IsaacOrlando Magic3551140121810523522944.2322.220.004.00.30.50.31.50.15.63
Chris DuarteSacramento Kings132011510371741141.1836.360.000.80.40.10.01.50.21.85
Thaddeus YoungDetroit Pistons3249601562423450251.110.000.001.90.50.20.11.50.13.31
Peyton WatsonUtah Jazz3146810425194282445.2433.330.000.30.30.10.11.50.21.35
Vince Williams Jr.Detroit Pistons365425241004234481852.2744.440.000.70.70.30.01.50.12.51
Frank KaminskyIndiana Pacers111617231062531524.0020.000.001.50.20.30.11.50.01.82
Justise WinslowToronto Raptors32452323415184141643.9025.000.000.70.70.10.01.40.22.13
Gradey DickToronto Raptors385516415011235372143.4033.330.000.41.10.10.01.40.32.00
Blake GriffinChicago Bulls14201320027155546.67100.000.000.90.10.00.01.40.11.79
Dwight PowellPortland Trailblazers233337950815250460.000.000.001.60.40.20.01.40.32.87
Naz Reid-3447821813113203771654.0543.750.002.40.50.40.01.40.43.85
Terence DavisCleveland Cavaliers71012200391233.3350.000.000.10.30.30.01.40.01.29
Oshae BrissettBoston Celtics232925920312202660.0033.330.001.10.40.10.01.30.12.35
Trendon WatfordBrooklyn Nets212812810211152473.3350.000.000.60.40.00.01.30.12.05
Max StrusCleveland Cavaliers233145206113672430.5629.170.000.20.20.10.01.30.30.48
Georges NiangCleveland Cavaliers1519900007124758.3357.140.000.60.00.00.01.30.01.53
Mason PlumleeLos Angeles Clippers283776451218400245.000.000.002.70.10.20.01.30.13.54
Terance MannLos Angeles Clippers23301313203123061840.0033.330.000.60.60.10.01.30.11.61
Josh HartNew York Knicks32411719405153182148.3938.100.000.50.60.10.01.30.21.94
Aleksej PokusevskiOklahoma City Thunder313990145236174521637.7812.500.003.00.50.20.81.30.24.57
Damion LeePortland Trailblazers35441411415154472034.0935.000.000.40.30.10.01.30.11.18
Derrick Jones Jr.Dallas Mavericks202310441511181361.1133.330.000.50.20.20.11.20.31.50
Isaiah JacksonIndiana Pacers253155642614201270.0050.000.002.20.20.20.11.20.23.44
Pat ConnaughtonMilwaukee Bucks2123111670811162368.7566.670.000.60.80.40.01.20.42.20
Dyson DanielsNew Orleans Pelicans313631189012123921930.7710.530.001.00.60.30.01.20.41.83
Kessler EdwardsSacramento Kings91152110473557.1460.000.000.60.20.10.11.20.01.89
Otto Porter Jr.Utah Jazz17219830582031140.0027.270.000.50.50.20.01.20.31.41
Patrick Baldwin Jr.Washington Wizards14171923067110463.640.000.001.40.10.20.01.20.42.21
Dewayne DedmonMemphis Grizzlies5690100340075.000.000.001.80.00.20.01.20.03.00
Kevon LooneyNew York Knicks3644196231221119340155.880.000.005.40.60.30.11.20.36.97
Joe InglesAtlanta Hawks374426138081548113631.2530.5630.560.70.40.20.01.20.21.35
Ochai AgbajiCleveland Cavaliers22261410202123501334.290.000.000.60.50.10.01.20.11.23
Dayron SharpeBrooklyn Nets333813619315919370151.350.000.004.10.60.10.51.20.35.58
Luke KornetBoston Celtics17182864659110281.820.000.001.80.40.30.41.10.33.44
Boban MarjanovicHouston Rockets4144811785617290558.620.000.002.00.40.20.11.10.13.34
Ben SheppardIndiana Pacers18202311182431133.3327.270.000.10.20.10.11.10.10.56
Gabe VincentLos Angeles Lakers1411422013172517.6540.000.000.40.20.20.01.10.10.40
Anthony BlackOrlando Magic3336615605133472238.2431.820.000.20.50.20.01.10.21.12
Kris MurrayPortland Trailblazers27291717101017112051155.0045.450.000.60.60.40.41.10.62.11
Sam HauserBoston Celtics24252614121103052033.3325.000.001.10.60.00.11.00.01.96
DeAndre JordanDenver Nuggets4143202319141021300070.000.000.004.90.80.20.31.00.26.83
Brandon Boston Jr.Los Angeles Clippers22219820782521232.0016.670.000.40.40.10.01.00.30.73
Goga BitadzeOrlando Magic33341238481117350348.570.000.003.70.20.10.21.00.34.48
Josh OkogiePhoenix Suns39381114402142841350.0030.770.000.30.40.10.01.00.11.31
Collin GillespieDenver Nuggets3532616201014301946.6711.110.000.20.50.10.00.90.30.86
Jalen SmithIndiana Pacers232033320510161362.5033.330.001.40.10.10.00.90.22.04
Andrew NembhardIndiana Pacers2018944801272721325.9315.380.000.52.20.40.00.90.62.35
Christian WoodLos Angeles Lakers23176372228110172.730.000.003.50.40.10.10.90.14.78
Paul ReedPhiladelphia 76ers14131640046131446.1525.000.001.10.30.00.00.90.31.57
Grant WilliamsCharlotte Hornets141131000581262.5050.000.000.20.10.00.00.80.00.86
Jordan GoodwinMemphis Grizzlies6524112180312.500.000.000.30.70.20.20.80.30.67
Andre Jackson Jr.Milwaukee Bucks161247100572371.4366.670.000.30.40.10.00.80.01.38
Wendell Moore Jr.Minnesota Timberwolves43110001111100.00100.000.000.30.30.00.00.80.01.25
Jose AlvaradoNew Orleans Pelicans312629505402473131622.5818.750.000.91.61.70.00.80.83.58
Chris BoucherToronto Raptors3932532541713240254.170.000.001.40.60.10.00.80.22.49
Taylor HendricksUtah Jazz191612104046153740.0042.860.000.60.50.20.00.80.21.53
Isaiah LiversWashington Wizards20161372017141150.00100.000.000.70.40.10.00.80.11.50
Montrezl HarrellDenver Nuggets4031521334714321143.75100.000.001.30.30.10.10.80.21.95
Jarace WalkerIndiana Pacers17121020106101160.00100.000.000.60.10.00.10.70.01.24
Jaxson HayesLos Angeles Lakers74021022200100.000.000.000.00.30.20.00.70.30.83
Luka GarzaMinnesota Timberwolves32210001100100.000.000.000.70.30.00.00.70.01.67
Garrett TempleToronto Raptors332272560893621825.0011.110.000.20.80.20.00.70.20.76
Joe HarrisNew York Knicks11820201382737.5028.570.000.20.00.20.00.70.10.55
E.J. LiddellNew Orleans Pelicans64520002200100.000.000.000.80.30.00.00.70.01.83
Simone FontecchioDetroit Pistons221413120015113845.4537.500.000.60.50.00.00.60.01.45
Kobe BrownLos Angeles Clippers9513001231166.67100.000.000.10.30.00.00.60.10.78
Lamar StevensMemphis Grizzlies5311000140125.000.000.000.20.20.00.00.60.00.40
Drew EubanksPhoenix Suns372236423411140078.570.000.001.00.10.10.10.60.11.62
Johnny DavisWashington Wizards1710200015110345.450.000.000.10.00.00.00.60.10.29
Will BartonMinnesota Timberwolves27171454057183938.8933.330.000.50.20.10.00.60.20.89
Caleb HoustanOrlando Magic148130033122625.0033.330.000.10.20.00.00.60.20.00
Noah ClowneyBrooklyn Nets136192113270428.570.000.001.50.20.10.10.50.21.62
Torrey CraigChicago Bulls3317251771382211036.3610.000.000.80.50.20.00.50.11.52
Dalen TerryChicago Bulls13631201261433.3325.000.000.20.10.20.00.50.10.54
Moses MoodyGolden State Warriors2212231035102750.0028.570.000.10.10.00.00.50.10.45
Amir CoffeyLos Angeles Clippers11531000231266.6750.000.000.30.10.00.00.50.00.73
Nassir LittlePhoenix Suns3416322036132646.1533.330.000.10.10.10.00.50.10.38
Omer YurtsevenUtah Jazz147132010250140.000.000.000.90.10.00.10.50.01.43
Ricky RubioGolden State Warriors231116002561283.3350.000.000.00.30.00.00.50.10.65
Serge IbakaHouston Rockets37192693038231234.7850.000.000.70.20.10.00.50.11.05
Precious AchiuwaGolden State Warriors3919691114179160256.250.000.001.80.30.40.00.50.22.63
Kenyon Martin Jr.Houston Rockets2614610007150246.670.000.000.20.00.00.00.50.00.50
Orlando RobinsonMiami Heat15691200360050.000.000.000.60.10.10.00.40.01.00
Jericho SimsNew York Knicks176344225340075.000.000.002.00.20.10.10.40.32.47
Kris DunnUtah Jazz1861410021211016.6710.000.000.10.20.10.00.40.00.12
T.J. WarrenPortland Trailblazers2410311123100430.000.000.000.10.00.00.00.40.10.29
Cameron PayneHouston Rockets207261003101530.0020.000.000.10.30.10.00.40.00.45
Tre MannCharlotte Hornets8201000120050.000.000.000.00.10.00.00.30.00.25
Chuma OkekeOrlando Magic20592311120150.000.000.000.50.10.20.10.30.10.90
Zach CollinsSan Antonio Spurs3812812016120050.000.000.000.20.00.10.00.30.00.42
Jordan NworaToronto Raptors2371131052122616.6733.330.000.50.10.00.00.30.20.30
Jalen McDanielsToronto Raptors113000001111100.00100.000.000.00.00.00.00.30.00.27
Jaylin WilliamsOklahoma City Thunder72130300130133.330.000.001.90.00.40.00.30.02.29
Dalano BantonDallas Mavericks12441010240050.000.000.000.30.10.00.10.30.00.67
Jeff GreenHouston Rockets28505101280225.000.000.000.00.20.00.00.20.00.14
Wesley MatthewsOrlando Magic11201000140325.000.000.000.00.10.00.00.20.00.00
Kyle AndersonUtah Jazz617031103010.000.000.001.20.00.50.20.20.21.33
Justin HolidayDenver Nuggets2920000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.10.00.07
Blake WesleySan Antonio Spurs373100011100100.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.10.00.08
Garrison MathewsAtlanta Hawks100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Vit KrejciAtlanta Hawks100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Trent ForrestAtlanta Hawks100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Mouhamed GueyeAtlanta Hawks100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Seth LundyAtlanta Hawks100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Xavier TillmanBoston Celtics1207211101000.000.000.000.60.20.10.10.00.10.75
Neemias QuetaBoston Celtics100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jaden SpringerBoston Celtics100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
JD DavisonBoston Celtics100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Drew PetersonBoston Celtics100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Keita Bates-DiopBrooklyn Nets501000000000.000.000.000.20.00.00.00.00.00.20
Keon JohnsonBrooklyn Nets400000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jalen WilsonBrooklyn Nets400000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Seth CurryCharlotte Hornets801300101010.000.000.000.10.40.00.00.00.10.25
Vasilije MicicCharlotte Hornets400000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Nick Smith Jr.Charlotte Hornets500000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Davis BertansCharlotte Hornets400000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Ish SmithCharlotte Hornets400000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Frank NtilikinaCharlotte Hornets400000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Bryce McGowensCharlotte Hornets400000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
J.T. ThorCharlotte Hornets400000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Amari BaileyCharlotte Hornets400000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Leaky BlackCharlotte Hornets400000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Nathan MensahCharlotte Hornets500000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Terry TaylorChicago Bulls600000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Julian PhillipsChicago Bulls600000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Adama SanogoChicago Bulls600000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Onuralp BitimChicago Bulls600000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Henri DrellChicago Bulls600000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Ty JeromeCleveland Cavaliers500000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Damian JonesCleveland Cavaliers500000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Isaiah MobleyCleveland Cavaliers500000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Emoni BatesCleveland Cavaliers500000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Pete NanceCleveland Cavaliers400000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Zhaire SmithCleveland Cavaliers500000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jaden HardyDallas Mavericks1004500205040.000.000.000.40.50.00.00.00.20.20
A.J. LawsonDallas Mavericks400000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Greg BrownDallas Mavericks400000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Brandon WilliamsDallas Mavericks500000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Vlatko CancarDenver Nuggets2700000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Zeke NnajiDenver Nuggets2700000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Hunter TysonDenver Nuggets2700000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jalen PickettDenver Nuggets2700000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jay HuffDenver Nuggets2700000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Braxton KeyDenver Nuggets2700000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Evan FournierDetroit Pistons200000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Malachi FlynnDetroit Pistons200000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Shake MiltonDetroit Pistons300000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Mike MuscalaDetroit Pistons200000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Stanley UmudeDetroit Pistons200000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jared RhodenDetroit Pistons200000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Tosan EvbuomwanDetroit Pistons200000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Malcolm CazalonDetroit Pistons200000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jock LandaleHouston Rockets2200000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Nate WilliamsHouston Rockets2100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Doug McDermottIndiana Pacers1704420007050.000.000.000.20.20.10.00.00.00.18
James JohnsonIndiana Pacers600000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Joshua PrimoLos Angeles Clippers800000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Skylar MaysLos Angeles Lakers600000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jake LaRaviaMemphis Grizzlies300000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Haywood HighsmithMiami Heat900000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Thomas BryantMiami Heat1102000000000.000.000.000.20.00.00.00.00.00.18
Dru SmithMiami Heat700000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jamal CainMiami Heat700000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
TyTy WashingtonMilwaukee Bucks1300000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Thanasis AntetokounmpoMilwaukee Bucks1000000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jordan McLaughlinMinnesota Timberwolves100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Leonard MillerMinnesota Timberwolves100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Josh MinottMinnesota Timberwolves100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Daishen NixMinnesota Timberwolves100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jeremiah Robinson-EarlNew Orleans Pelicans900000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Cody ZellerNew Orleans Pelicans1001000000000.000.000.000.10.00.00.00.00.00.10
Matt RyanNew Orleans Pelicans700000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Taj GibsonNew York Knicks600000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Bismack BiyomboOklahoma City Thunder1101100201000.000.000.000.10.10.00.00.00.2-0.09
Jett HowardOrlando Magic1200000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Kenneth Lofton Jr.Philadelphia 76ers700000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
David RoddyPhoenix Suns2100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Udoka AzubuikePhoenix Suns2100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Saben LeePhoenix Suns2100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Duop ReathPortland Trailblazers1500000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Toumani CamaraPortland Trailblazers1600000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Alex LenSacramento Kings507010003020.000.000.001.40.00.20.00.00.01.00
Mason JonesSacramento Kings300000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Sandro MamukelashviliSan Antonio Spurs3702000000000.000.000.000.10.00.00.00.00.00.05
Jontay PorterToronto Raptors1000000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Kira Lewis Jr.Utah Jazz1100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Brice SensabaughUtah Jazz1100000001000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.0-0.09
Anthony GillWashington Wizards1200100101000.000.000.000.00.10.00.00.00.1-0.08
Eugene OmoruyiWashington Wizards1100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Derrick FavorsMiami Heat700000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Matthew DellavadovaBoston Celtics100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Usman Garuba-602100002010.000.000.000.30.20.00.00.00.00.17
Jerome Robinson-100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Gui Santos-100000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Yuta Watanabe-200000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Ousmane Dieng-200000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Lindy Waters III-200000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Kyle Lowry-300000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Luka Samanic-200000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Cory JosephWashington Wizards1000000000000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Devonte GrahamSan Antonio Spurs2100200000000.000.000.000.00.10.00.00.00.00.10