Detroit Pistons

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
Detroit PistonsBoston Celtics
Toronto RaptorsDetroit Pistons
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsDenver Nuggets
Cleveland CavaliersDetroit Pistons
Utah JazzDetroit Pistons
Sacramento KingsDetroit Pistons
Miami HeatDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsOklahoma City Thunder
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsChicago Bulls
Houston RocketsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Clippers
Atlanta HawksDetroit Pistons
Boston CelticsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Lakers
Detroit PistonsUtah Jazz
Detroit PistonsIndiana Pacers
Detroit PistonsOrlando Magic
Detroit PistonsNew Orleans Pelicans
Detroit PistonsMiami Heat
Oklahoma City ThunderDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Detroit PistonsToronto Raptors
Detroit PistonsMinnesota Timberwolves
Detroit PistonsMemphis Grizzlies
Philadelphia 76ersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsPortland Trail Blazers
Detroit PistonsGolden State Warriors
Detroit PistonsDallas Mavericks
Charlotte HornetsDetroit Pistons
Chicago BullsDetroit Pistons
Dallas MavericksDetroit Pistons
Denver NuggetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsHouston Rockets
Detroit PistonsMilwaukee Bucks
Detroit PistonsNew York Knicks
Detroit PistonsPhiladelphia 76ers
Detroit PistonsPhoenix Suns
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Detroit PistonsSan Antonio Spurs
Detroit PistonsWashington Wizards
Detroit PistonsAtlanta Hawks
Detroit PistonsCharlotte Hornets
Detroit PistonsCleveland Cavaliers
Golden State WarriorsDetroit Pistons
Indiana PacersDetroit Pistons
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
Memphis GrizzliesDetroit Pistons
Milwaukee BucksDetroit Pistons
Minnesota TimberwolvesDetroit Pistons
New Orleans PelicansDetroit Pistons
New York KnicksDetroit Pistons
Orlando MagicDetroit Pistons
Phoenix SunsDetroit Pistons
Portland Trail BlazersDetroit Pistons
San Antonio SpursDetroit Pistons
Washington WizardsDetroit Pistons
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Detroit PistonsNew York Knicks
New York KnicksDetroit Pistons
New York KnicksDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsNew York Knicks
Detroit PistonsNew York Knicks
Miami HeatDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsHouston Rockets
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Clippers
Detroit PistonsBoston Celtics
Detroit PistonsIndiana Pacers
Detroit PistonsToronto Raptors
Detroit PistonsAtlanta Hawks
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsPortland Trailblazers
Indiana PacersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsPhiladelphia 76ers
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Sacramento KingsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsWashington Wizards
Charlotte HornetsDetroit Pistons
Washington WizardsDetroit Pistons
Charlotte HornetsDetroit Pistons
New York KnicksDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsUtah Jazz
Detroit PistonsDallas Mavericks
Detroit PistonsSan Antonio Spurs
Orlando MagicDetroit Pistons
Milwaukee BucksDetroit Pistons
Denver NuggetsDetroit Pistons
Portland TrailblazersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsPhiladelphia 76ers
Boston CelticsDetroit Pistons
Cleveland CavaliersDetroit Pistons
Golden State WarriorsDetroit Pistons
Toronto RaptorsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsSan Antonio Spurs
Detroit PistonsGolden State Warriors
Memphis GrizzliesDetroit Pistons
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Chicago BullsDetroit Pistons
Minnesota TimberwolvesDetroit Pistons
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
Dallas MavericksDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Lakers
Charlotte HornetsDetroit Pistons
Atlanta HawksDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsNew Orleans Pelicans
Detroit PistonsMinnesota Timberwolves
Detroit PistonsDenver Nuggets
Oklahoma City ThunderDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsMemphis Grizzlies
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Detroit PistonsPhoenix Suns
Detroit PistonsNew York Knicks
Detroit PistonsHouston Rockets
Detroit PistonsMilwaukee Bucks
Phoenix SunsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsChicago Bulls
Detroit PistonsMinnesota Timberwolves
Detroit PistonsPhoenix Suns
Oklahoma City ThunderDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsMinnesota Timberwolves
New York KnicksDetroit Pistons
Portland TrailblazersDetroit Pistons
Golden State WarriorsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsDallas Mavericks
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
Cleveland CavaliersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsSan Antonio Spurs
Detroit PistonsHouston Rockets
Detroit PistonsOrlando Magic
Detroit PistonsToronto Raptors
Denver NuggetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Milwaukee BucksDetroit Pistons
New Orleans PelicansDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsAtlanta Hawks
Detroit PistonsMemphis Grizzlies
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Detroit PistonsChicago Bulls
Utah JazzDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsMiami Heat
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
Indiana PacersDetroit Pistons
Washington WizardsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsPhoenix Suns
Oklahoma City ThunderDetroit Pistons
New York KnicksDetroit Pistons
Portland TrailblazersDetroit Pistons
Golden State WarriorsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsDallas Mavericks
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
Cleveland CavaliersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsSan Antonio Spurs
Detroit PistonsHouston Rockets
Detroit PistonsOrlando Magic
Detroit PistonsToronto Raptors
Denver NuggetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Milwaukee BucksDetroit Pistons
New Orleans PelicansDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsAtlanta Hawks
Detroit PistonsMemphis Grizzlies
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Detroit PistonsChicago Bulls
Utah JazzDetroit Pistons
Charlotte HornetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsMiami Heat
Boston CelticsDetroit Pistons
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
Indiana PacersDetroit Pistons
Washington WizardsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsHouston Rockets
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Lakers
Charlotte HornetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsMemphis Grizzlies
Oklahoma City ThunderDetroit Pistons
Portland TrailblazersDetroit Pistons
Miami HeatDetroit Pistons
Indiana PacersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsToronto Raptors
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Minnesota TimberwolvesDetroit Pistons
Atlanta HawksDetroit Pistons
Dallas MavericksDetroit Pistons
Chicago BullsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsGolden State Warriors
Orlando MagicDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsPhoenix Suns
Milwaukee BucksDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsPhiladelphia 76ers
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Cleveland CavaliersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsUtah Jazz
Detroit PistonsSan Antonio Spurs
Boston CelticsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsNew York Knicks
Detroit PistonsNew Orleans Pelicans
Washington WizardsDetroit Pistons
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
New York KnicksDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsPortland Trailblazers
Sacramento KingsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsIndiana Pacers
Toronto RaptorsDetroit Pistons
Denver NuggetsDetroit Pistons
Phoenix SunsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsDallas Mavericks
Detroit PistonsWashington Wizards
Memphis GrizzliesDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsMinnesota Timberwolves
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsMilwaukee Bucks
Detroit PistonsChicago Bulls
Chicago BullsDetroit Pistons
Milwaukee BucksDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsGolden State Warriors
Detroit PistonsCharlotte Hornets
Detroit PistonsMiami Heat
Indiana PacersDetroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
San Antonio SpursDetroit Pistons
New York KnicksDetroit Pistons
Golden State WarriorsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsMiami Heat
Detroit PistonsCharlotte Hornets
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Golden State WarriorsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsToronto Raptors
Charlotte HornetsDetroit Pistons
New York KnicksDetroit Pistons
Utah JazzDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsBoston Celtics
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Clippers
Sacramento KingsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsSan Antonio Spurs
Detroit PistonsDenver Nuggets
Miami HeatDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsMilwaukee Bucks
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Toronto RaptorsDetroit Pistons
Boston CelticsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsNew York Knicks
Detroit PistonsIndiana Pacers
Denver NuggetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsChicago Bulls
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Lakers
Detroit PistonsIndiana Pacers
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsUtah Jazz
San Antonio SpursDetroit Pistons
Chicago BullsDetroit Pistons
Milwaukee BucksDetroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsSacramento Kings
Denver NuggetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsToronto Raptors
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Boston CelticsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Clippers
Detroit PistonsUtah Jazz
Miami HeatDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsMemphis Grizzlies
Detroit PistonsPortland Trailblazers
Detroit PistonsDallas Mavericks
Detroit PistonsToronto Raptors
Washington WizardsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsMinnesota Timberwolves
Detroit PistonsMiami Heat
Miami HeatDetroit Pistons
Golden State WarriorsDetroit Pistons
Orlando MagicDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsNew Orleans Pelicans
Detroit PistonsPhiladelphia 76ers
New York KnicksDetroit Pistons
Philadelphia 76ersDetroit Pistons
Toronto RaptorsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsNew Orleans Pelicans
Detroit PistonsNew York Knicks
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
Washington WizardsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsWashington Wizards
Golden State WarriorsDetroit Pistons
New York KnicksDetroit Pistons
Milwaukee BucksDetroit Pistons
Philadelphia 76ersDetroit Pistons
New Orleans PelicansDetroit Pistons
Dallas MavericksDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsPortland Trailblazers
Memphis GrizzliesDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsCleveland Cavaliers
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsToronto Raptors
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsMilwaukee Bucks
Detroit PistonsOklahoma City Thunder
Detroit PistonsAtlanta Hawks
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Chicago BullsDetroit Pistons
Cleveland CavaliersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsDallas Mavericks
Detroit PistonsDenver Nuggets
Detroit PistonsOrlando Magic
Boston CelticsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsMinnesota Timberwolves
Detroit PistonsPhoenix Suns
Portland TrailblazersDetroit Pistons
Atlanta HawksDetroit Pistons
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsChicago Bulls
Cleveland CavaliersDetroit Pistons
Denver NuggetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsGolden State Warriors
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Lakers
Detroit PistonsMilwaukee Bucks
Detroit PistonsMemphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Clippers
Detroit PistonsDenver Nuggets
Chicago BullsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Detroit PistonsAtlanta Hawks
Phoenix SunsDetroit Pistons
Charlotte HornetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsCharlotte Hornets
Oklahoma City ThunderDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsOklahoma City Thunder
Minnesota TimberwolvesDetroit Pistons
Boston CelticsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsBoston Celtics

Detroit Pistons

SpielerMannschaftGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PA3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Luka DoncicDetroit Pistons285929375221242144298419343.523.32.70.80.021.119.43
Cam ThomasDetroit Pistons912362110642116258230.490.72.30.10.013.77.89
Evan FournierDetroit Pistons2729916428112982847222532.000.61.60.30.011.16.22
Grant HillDetroit Pistons2817170651601178120050.002.52.30.60.06.19.61
Kelly Oubre Jr.Detroit Pistons1811024178263591226434.381.30.90.40.16.15.50
Jalen DurenDetroit Pistons28123199515496089010.007.10.20.50.14.411.00
Isaiah StewartDetroit Pistons28120991773164497246238.713.50.60.30.14.36.32
Bill LaimbeerDetroit Pistons28991801913413428441136.366.40.70.50.13.59.29
Marcus SasserDetroit Pistons27782410412030338874216.670.93.90.40.02.94.93
Chimezie MetuDetroit Pistons26486911106820390750.002.70.40.40.21.84.50
Markieff MorrisDetroit Pistons71062112413030.000.90.30.10.11.41.29
Simone FontecchioDetroit Pistons1185410231821118.180.50.40.10.00.70.09
James WisemanDetroit Pistons539112013010.001.80.20.20.40.62.80
Quentin GrimesDetroit Pistons946400228050.000.70.40.00.00.40.67
Malachi FlynnDetroit Pistons100000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
Leagues
2k Bundesliga
Saisons
Saison 28, Saison 30, Saison 32, Saison 33, Saison 34, Saison 35, Playoffs 34