Detroit Pistons

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
Philadelphia 76ersDetroit Pistons
Toronto RaptorsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsNew Orleans Pelicans
Detroit PistonsNew York Knicks
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
Washington WizardsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsWashington Wizards
Golden State WarriorsDetroit Pistons
New York KnicksDetroit Pistons
Milwaukee BucksDetroit Pistons
Philadelphia 76ersDetroit Pistons
New Orleans PelicansDetroit Pistons
Dallas MavericksDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsPortland Trailblazers
Memphis GrizzliesDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsCleveland Cavaliers
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsToronto Raptors
Golden State WarriorsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsMinesota Timberwolves
Los Angeles ClippersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsMilwaukee Bucks
Detroit PistonsMemphis Grizzlies
Detroit PistonsOklahoma City Thunder
Boston CelticsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsAtlanta Hawks
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsToronto Raptors
Chicago BullsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsPortland Trailblazers
Cleveland CavaliersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsDallas Mavericks
Detroit PistonsDenver Nuggets
New York KnicksDetroit Pistons
Orlando MagicDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsOrlando Magic
Detroit PistonsMinesota Timberwolves
Detroit PistonsPhoenix Suns
Portland TrailblazersDetroit Pistons
Atlanta HawksDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsBoston Celtics
Brooklyn NetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsChicago Bulls
Cleveland CavaliersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsDallas Mavericks
Denver NuggetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsGolden State Warriors
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Lakers
Detroit PistonsMiami Heat
Detroit PistonsMilwaukee Bucks
Miami HeatDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsMemphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Clippers
Washington WizardsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsDenver Nuggets
Chicago BullsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsBrooklyn Nets
Detroit PistonsAtlanta Hawks
Phoenix SunsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsPhiladelphia 76ers
Detroit PistonsNew Orleans Pelicans
Charlotte HornetsDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsCharlotte Hornets
Oklahoma City ThunderDetroit Pistons
Detroit PistonsOklahoma City Thunder
Minesota TimberwolvesDetroit Pistons
Boston CelticsDetroit Pistons

Detroit Pistons

SpielerMannschaftGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PA3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
C. CunninghamDetroit Pistons20267487120343992762810127.722.43.61.00.213.49.45
J. IveyDetroit Pistons202323160100419419563616.671.63.00.50.011.69.55
S. BeyDetroit Pistons20141431150948122399242.392.20.60.30.07.15.85
J. DurenDetroit Pistons201251286151165797010.006.40.30.80.66.311.95
A. BurksNew York Knicks20962514130153692215836.211.30.70.70.04.83.85
N. NoelNew York Knicks20751098171343645000.005.50.40.90.73.810.45
Terance Mann-207634205183174163842.111.71.00.30.13.84.25
M. Bagley IIIDetroit Pistons20495962442338020.003.00.30.10.22.55.05
J. DavisDetroit Pistons11205123068272825.000.51.10.30.01.81.36
I. StewartDetroit Pistons20319775681430010.004.90.40.30.31.66.10
I. LiversDetroit Pistons20147430351831225.000.40.20.20.00.70.60
K. OlynykDetroit Pistons1200000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
S. LeeDetroit Pistons1200000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
C. JosephDetroit Pistons1201010002010.000.10.00.10.00.00.00
R. McGruderDetroit Pistons1200000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
Leagues
2k Bundesliga
Saisons
Saison 28, Saison 30