Detroit Pistons vs New Orleans Pelicans

Detroit Pistons

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
C. Cunningham193600451827.81812.5
J. Ivey13110026966.7010.0
A. Burks10110003837.52633.3
N. Noel105000055100.0000
I. Stewart71022013475.0000
J. Davis3010111250.0010.0
S. Bey2310001425.0030.0
M. Bagley III2400101250.0010.0
J. Duren171111020.0010.0
Terance Mann021100010.0010.0
I. Livers001100020.0010.0
K. Olynyk000000000000
S. Lee000000000000
C. Joseph000000000000
R. McGruder000000000000
Gesamt0015030250032313.0

New Orleans Pelicans

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Z. Williamson15600007887.5000
Bol Bol11701105955.61333.3
T. Murphy10220013933.33837.5
C.J. McCollum81510131618.81119.1
K. Middelton8101024944.4040.0
R. Rubio20100001333.3010.0
J. Valanciunas2604001250.0000
J. ALvarado2020021250.0000
H. Jones2310001425.0020.0
J. Hayes21010011100.0000
W. Hernangomez020000000000
D. Daniels003000000000
D. Graham000000000000
N. Marshall000000000000
Gesamt0023010270052917.2
PTS
67
62
REB
36
29
AST
15
23
STL
5
8
BLK
3
1
TO
9
6
FGM
25
27
FGA
57
63
FG%
43.9
42.9
3PM
3
5
3PA
23
29
3P%
13.0
17.2