Houston Rockets

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
Los Angeles ClippersHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsDallas Mavericks
Houston RocketsToronto Raptors
Orlando MagicHouston Rockets
New Orleans PelicansHouston Rockets
Boston CelticsHouston Rockets
Memphis GrizzliesHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsWashington Wizards
Houston RocketsIndiana Pacers
Houston RocketsLos Angeles Lakers
Detroit PistonsHouston Rockets
Utah JazzHouston Rockets
Brooklyn NetsHouston Rockets
Denver NuggetsHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsCharlotte Hornets
Phoenix SunsHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsPortland Trailblazers
Philadelphia 76ersHouston Rockets
New York KnicksHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsBoston Celtics
Golden State WarriorsHouston Rockets
Oklahoma City ThunderHouston Rockets
Sacramento KingsHouston Rockets
San Antonio SpursHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsMilwaukee Bucks
Houston RocketsMinnesota Timberwolves
Houston RocketsOrlando Magic
Houston RocketsAtlanta Hawks
Miami HeatHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsLos Angeles Clippers
Houston RocketsChicago Bulls
Cleveland CavaliersHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsBrooklyn Nets
Houston RocketsPhoenix Suns
Houston RocketsPhiladelphia 76ers
Houston RocketsNew York Knicks
Houston RocketsCleveland Cavaliers
Dallas MavericksHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsSacramento Kings
Houston RocketsNew Orleans Pelicans
Charlotte HornetsHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsGolden State Warriors
Toronto RaptorsHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsSan Antonio Spurs
New Orleans PelicansHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsPhiladelphia 76ers
Houston RocketsOrlando Magic
Orlando MagicHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsDallas Mavericks
San Antonio SpursHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsPhoenix Suns
Houston RocketsLos Angeles Clippers
Houston RocketsGolden State Warriors
Oklahoma City ThunderHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsAtlanta Hawks
Dallas MavericksHouston Rockets
Minnesota TimberwolvesHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsLos Angeles Lakers
Houston RocketsSacramento Kings
Houston RocketsNew Orleans Pelicans
Charlotte HornetsHouston Rockets
Boston CelticsHouston Rockets
Philadelphia 76ersHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsDenver Nuggets
Houston RocketsMinnesota Timberwolves
Houston RocketsChicago Bulls
Denver NuggetsHouston Rockets
Utah JazzHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsPhiladelphia ers
Milwaukee BucksHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsChicago Bulls
Utah JazzHouston Rockets
Golden State WarriorsHouston Rockets
Washington WizardsHouston Rockets
New Orleans PelicansHouston Rockets
Oklahoma City ThunderHouston Rockets
Los Angeles ClippersHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsMemphis Grizzlies
Detroit PistonsHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsSan Antonio Spurs
Houston RocketsSacramento Kings
Los Angeles LakersHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsMinnesota Timberwolves
Boston CelticsHouston Rockets
Denver NuggetsHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsBrooklyn Nets
Houston RocketsDallas Mavericks
Houston RocketsPhoenix Suns
Houston RocketsMiami Heat
Charlotte HornetsHouston Rockets
Portland TrailblazersHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsAtlanta Hawks
Houston RocketsIndiana Pacers
New York KnicksHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsToronto Raptors
Cleveland CavaliersHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsPhiladelphia ers
Milwaukee BucksHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsChicago Bulls
Utah JazzHouston Rockets
Golden State WarriorsHouston Rockets
Washington WizardsHouston Rockets
Oklahoma City ThunderHouston Rockets
Los Angeles ClippersHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsMemphis Grizzlies
Detroit PistonsHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsSan Antonio Spurs
Houston RocketsSacramento Kings
Los Angeles LakersHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsMinnesota Timberwolves
Houston RocketsOrlando Magic
Boston CelticsHouston Rockets
Denver NuggetsHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsBrooklyn Nets
Houston RocketsDallas Mavericks
Houston RocketsPhoenix Suns
Houston RocketsMiami Heat
Charlotte HornetsHouston Rockets
Portland TrailblazersHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsAtlanta Hawks
Houston RocketsIndiana Pacers
New York KnicksHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsToronto Raptors
Cleveland CavaliersHouston Rockets
Detroit PistonsHouston Rockets
Brooklyn NetsHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsCharlotte Hornets
Houston RocketsWashington Wizards
Phoenix SunsHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsPortland Trailblazers
New York KnicksHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsBoston Celtics
Golden State WarriorsHouston Rockets
Sacramento KingsHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsMilwaukee Bucks
Memphis GrizzliesHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsToronto Raptors
Houston RocketsOrlando Magic
Miami HeatHouston Rockets
Cleveland CavaliersHouston Rockets
New Orleans PelicansHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsBrooklyn Nets
Los Angeles ClippersHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsNew York Knicks
Houston RocketsCleveland Cavaliers
Toronto RaptorsHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsSan Antonio Spurs
Houston RocketsUtah Jazz
Houston RocketsIndiana Pacers
Phoenix SunsHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsNew York Knicks
New York KnicksHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsNew York Knicks
Houston RocketsNew York Knicks
Milwaukee BucksHouston Rockets
Milwaukee BucksHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsMilwaukee Bucks
Houston RocketsCleveland Cavaliers
Houston RocketsBoston Celtics
Houston RocketsLos Angeles Clippers
Houston RocketsUtah Jazz
Houston RocketsMiami Heat
Houston RocketsMemphis Grizzlies
Houston RocketsUtah Jazz
Houston RocketsNew York Knicks
Boston CelticsHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsMiami Heat
Houston RocketsBoston Celtics
Houston RocketsCleveland Cavaliers
Houston RocketsPhoenix Suns
Houston RocketsNew York Knicks
New York KnicksHouston Rockets
Cleveland CavaliersHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsLos Angeles Lakers
Houston RocketsGolden State Warriors
Utah JazzHouston Rockets
Memphis GrizzliesHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsMilwaukee Bucks
Phoenix SunsHouston Rockets
Los Angeles ClippersHouston Rockets
Houston RocketsPhoenix Suns
Houston RocketsMinnesota Timberwolves
Houston RocketsGolden State Warriors
Houston RocketsLos Angeles Lakers
Miami HeatHouston Rockets

Houston Rockets

SpielerMannschaftGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%FG%.3P%3P%.RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGTPGEFF
Alperen SengunHouston Rockets113541850618280264.2964.290.000.003.70.70.50.03.20.56.64
Jalen GreenHouston Rockets111011018208445941174.5874.5836.360.000.91.60.20.09.20.79.82
Jabari Smith Jr.Houston Rockets111012793024076132752.6352.6348.150.002.50.80.30.09.20.29.27
Tari EasonHouston Rockets11723814747284461663.6463.6437.500.003.51.30.60.46.50.610.18
Steven AdamsHouston Rockets1151731639225310080.6580.650.000.006.61.50.30.84.60.213.09
Dillon BrooksHouston Rockets11778157032857163549.1249.1245.7145.710.71.40.60.07.00.36.82
Amen ThompsonHouston Rockets111432047601264880472.7372.730.000.001.84.30.50.013.01.116.36
Cam WhitmoreHouston Rockets1134712103132431054.1754.1730.000.000.61.10.10.03.10.33.64
Jeff GreenHouston Rockets500000000000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jock LandaleHouston Rockets500000000000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Boban MarjanovicHouston Rockets97151112340075.000.000.000.001.70.10.10.10.80.22.44
Nate WilliamsHouston Rockets400000000000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Serge IbakaHouston Rockets811620005110045.4545.450.000.000.80.30.00.01.40.01.63
Jaden IveyHouston Rockets1607101350060.000.000.000.000.07.01.00.06.01.011.00
Fred VanVleetDetroit Pistons105710245011217394728.7728.7719.1519.151.02.40.50.05.71.13.30
Reggie BullockPhiladelphia 76ers6432100250340.000.000.000.000.50.30.20.00.70.01.17
Aaron HolidayPhiladelphia 76ers400000000000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Kenyon Martin Jr.Houston Rockets16000003300100.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.06.00.06.00
Cameron PayneHouston Rockets000000000000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Leagues
2k Bundesliga
Saisons
Saison 29, Saison 33, Saison 34, Season 29 - Playoffs