Denver Nuggets

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
Dallas MavericksDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsNew York Knicks
Denver NuggetsMemphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles ClippersDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsPhiladelphia 76ers
Philadelphia 76ersDenver Nuggets
Milwaukee BucksDenver Nuggets
New Orleans PelicansDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsMinesota Timberwolves
Los Angeles ClippersDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsMilwaukee Bucks
Los Angeles LakersDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsMemphis Grizzlies
Denver NuggetsOklahoma City Thunder
Boston CelticsDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsAtlanta Hawks
Brooklyn NetsDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsToronto Raptors
Chicago BullsDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsPortland Trailblazers
Cleveland CavaliersDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsDallas Mavericks
Philadelphia 76ersDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsNew York Knicks
Detroit PistonsDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsNew Orleans Pelicans
Golden State WarriorsDenver Nuggets
Washington WizardsDenver Nuggets
Orlando MagicDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsOrlando Magic
Denver NuggetsNew Orleans Pelicans
New York KnicksDenver Nuggets
Phoenix SunsDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsPortland Trailblazers
Toronto RaptorsDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsAtlanta Hawks
Boston CelticsDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsBrooklyn Nets
Chicago BullsDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsCleveland Cavaliers
Denver NuggetsWashington Wizards
Denver NuggetsDetroit Pistons
Golden State WarriorsDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles LakersDenver Nuggets
Miami HeatDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsMilwaukee Bucks
Minesota TimberwolvesDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsMinesota Timberwolves
Denver NuggetsMiami Heat
Memphis GrizzliesDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsLos Angeles Lakers
Denver NuggetsGolden State Warriors
Detroit PistonsDenver Nuggets
Washington WizardsDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsDallas Mavericks
Cleveland CavaliersDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsChicago Bulls
Brooklyn NetsDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsBoston Celtics
Atlanta HawksDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsToronto Raptors
Portland TrailblazersDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsPhoenix Suns
Charlotte HornetsDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsCharlotte Hornets
Oklahoma City ThunderDenver Nuggets
Denver NuggetsOklahoma City Thunder

Denver Nuggets

SpielerGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PA3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
N. Jokic81031002292844711616.6712.52.81.10.312.925.13
J. Murray81221430501148104144531.111.83.80.60.015.313.00
M. Porter Jr.87132114222777144531.114.01.40.50.38.98.50
A. Gordon82726571311181333.333.30.60.90.13.47.00
N. Hyland8321317107114752025.001.62.10.10.04.02.50
B. Brown Jr.8194661172141526.670.50.80.80.12.42.63
K. Caldwell-Pope8861096012950213658.331.31.10.80.010.811.13
I. Smith516362026134944.440.61.20.40.03.23.60
D. Jordan649120123000.001.50.20.30.00.72.33
D. Reed798210131411010.001.10.30.10.01.31.14
C. Braun5160500061341040.000.01.00.00.03.22.80
Z. Nnaji827324113112151050.004.00.50.10.13.46.50
Jeff Green814111111592450.001.40.10.10.11.82.88
P. Watson000000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
Leagues
2k Bundesliga
Saisons
Saison 28, Saison 30