New Orleans Pelicans vs Denver Nuggets

New Orleans Pelicans

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
B. Ingram172110271741.231030.0
C.J. McCollum160300161540.03475.0
Z. Williamson8940013560.0020.0
H. Jones8121003742.91520.0
J. ALvarado81530122100.011100.0
C. Duarte3100001520.01425.0
J. Valanciunas21600001250.0010.0
J. Hayes2300001333.3000
L. Nance Jr.010100010.0010.0
T. Murphy021000030.0020.0
Gesamt6436166052460093030.0

Denver Nuggets

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
J. Murray2625104111957.93837.5
N. Jokic101341124944.4020.0
K. Caldwell-Pope8300002366.72366.7
A. Gordon6411101250.0000
D. Reed5200002450.01250.0
Z. Nnaji41001122100.0000
N. Hyland3200001333.3000
B. Brown Jr.3111001333.31333.3
M. Porter Jr.2420101714.31520.0
D. Jordan010000000000
Jeff Green020000000000
Gesamt6735134472552072334.8
PTS
64
67
REB
36
35
AST
16
13
STL
6
4
BLK
0
4
TO
5
7
FGM
24
25
FGA
60
52
FG%
40.0
48.1
3PM
9
7
3PA
30
23
3P%
30.0
30.4