Los Angeles Lakers

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Lakers
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersToronto Raptors
Orlando MagicLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Philadelphia 76ersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
San Antonio SpursLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersIndiana Pacers
Los Angeles LakersMinnesota Timberwolves
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles LakersChicago Bulls
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersWashington Wizards
Los Angeles LakersToronto Raptors
New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersDenver Nuggets
Los Angeles LakersHouston Rockets
Los Angeles LakersMiami Heat
Los Angeles LakersPortland Trailblazers
Atlanta HawksLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMilwaukee Bucks
Los Angeles LakersCharlotte Hornets
San Antonio SpursLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMemphis Grizzlies
New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersSacramento Kings
Denver NuggetsLos Angeles Lakers
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersOklahoma City Thunder
Los Angeles LakersIndiana Pacers
Los Angeles LakersBoston Celtics
New York KnicksLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersPhiladelphia 76ers
Houston RocketsLos Angeles Lakers
Oklahoma City ThunderLos Angeles Lakers
Memphis GrizzliesLos Angeles Lakers
New York KnicksLos Angeles Lakers
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Lakers
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersAtlanta Hawks
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Utah JazzLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersDallas Mavericks
Los Angeles LakersOrlando Magic
Los Angeles LakersPhoenix Suns
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Miami HeatLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersUtah Jazz
Chicago BullsLos Angeles Lakers
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersGolden State Warriors
Los Angeles LakersOrlando Magic
Chicago BullsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersPhiladelphia 76ers
New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersDenver Nuggets
Oklahoma City ThunderLos Angeles Lakers
Charlotte HornetsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersDallas Mavericks
Los Angeles LakersDenver Nuggets
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles LakersChicago Bulls
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersChicago Bulls
New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Philadelphia 76ersLos Angeles Lakers
Indiana PacersLos Angeles Lakers
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Lakers
New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersDallas Mavericks
Los Angeles LakersIndiana Pacers
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Lakers
Houston RocketsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMinnesota Timberwolves
Los Angeles LakersOklahoma City Thunder
Utah JazzLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMilwaukee Bucks
Toronto RaptorsLos Angeles Lakers
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersPhoenix Suns
Utah JazzLos Angeles Lakers
Charlotte HornetsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersSan Antonio Spurs
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Lakers
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Los Angeles LakersMemphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles LakersAtlanta Hawks
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersHouston Rockets
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMiami Heat
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersChicago Bulls
Los Angeles Lakers
New York KnicksLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMinnesota Timberwolves
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Lakers
Portland TrailblazersLos Angeles Lakers
Toronto RaptorsLos Angeles Lakers
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersPhoenix Suns
Utah JazzLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersSan Antonio Spurs
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Lakers
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Los Angeles LakersMemphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles LakersAtlanta Hawks
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMiami Heat
Los Angeles LakersDallas Mavericks
Los Angeles LakersOrlando Magic
Indiana PacersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
New York KnicksLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMinnesota Timberwolves
Oklahoma City ThunderLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Lakers
Portland TrailblazersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersDenver Nuggets
Memphis GrizzliesLos Angeles Lakers
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Lakers
San Antonio SpursLos Angeles Lakers
New York KnicksLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersToronto Raptors
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Lakers
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersAtlanta Hawks
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Denver NuggetsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersBoston Celtics
Oklahoma City ThunderLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersWashington Wizards
Los Angeles LakersPortland Trailblazers
Los Angeles LakersCharlotte Hornets
Los Angeles LakersOrlando Magic
Los Angeles LakersMiami Heat
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
Orlando MagicLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersNew York Knicks
Atlanta HawksLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersPhoenix Suns
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Miami HeatLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersUtah Jazz
Los Angeles LakersSacramento Kings
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersGolden State Warriors
Chicago BullsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersCharlotte Hornets
Los Angeles LakersMinnesota Timberwolves
Utah JazzLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMilwaukee Bucks
Los Angeles LakersCharlotte Hornets
Denver NuggetsLos Angeles Lakers
Minnesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersGolden State Warriors
Los Angeles LakersMiami Heat
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMilwaukee Bucks
Los Angeles LakersSan Antonio Spurs
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersToronto Raptors
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Lakers
Minnesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersNew York Knicks
Charlotte HornetsLos Angeles Lakers
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Lakers
Miami HeatLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
San Antonio SpursLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Toronto RaptorsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersChicago Bulls
Los Angeles LakersSacramento Kings
Los Angeles LakersNew York Knicks
Los Angeles LakersGolden State Warriors
Los Angeles LakersIndiana Pacers
Los Angeles LakersBoston Celtics
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
New York KnicksLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersUtah Jazz
Los Angeles LakersSan Antonio Spurs
Indiana PacersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Lakers
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMiami Heat
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
Los Angeles LakersSacramento Kings
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Los Angeles LakersUtah Jazz
Los Angeles LakersToronto Raptors
Los Angeles LakersChicago Bulls
Los Angeles LakersIndiana Pacers
Los Angeles LakersBoston Celtics
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles LakersDenver Nuggets
Los Angeles LakersMemphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Sacramento KingsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Lakers
Minnesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersSacramento Kings
Los Angeles LakersNew York Knicks
Los Angeles LakersMilwaukee Bucks
Los Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersNew York Knicks
Oklahoma City ThunderLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersOrlando Magic
Philadelphia 76ersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersPhoenix Suns
Portland TrailblazersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersAtlanta Hawks
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Chicago BullsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersCleveland Cavaliers
Denver NuggetsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersGolden State Warriors
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMemphis Grizzlies
Miami HeatLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles LakersPortland Trailblazers
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersOrlando Magic
Dallas MavericksLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersChicago Bulls
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersPhiladelphia 76ers
Denver NuggetsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMiami Heat
Los Angeles LakersAtlanta Hawks
Indiana PacersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersOklahoma City Thunder
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Lakers
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Lakers
Portland TrailblazersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersCleveland Cavaliers
Orlando MagicLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersDallas Mavericks
Chicago BullsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersGolden State Warriors
Philadelphia 76ersLos Angeles Lakers
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersDenver Nuggets
Miami HeatLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMinnesota Timberwolves
Atlanta HawksLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersIndiana Pacers
Memphis GrizzliesLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMilwaukee Bucks
Oklahoma City ThunderLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersPhoenix Suns
New York KnicksLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersBoston Celtics
New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Lakers
New York KnicksLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersNew York Knicks
New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersPhiladelphia 76ers
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
New York KnicksLos Angeles Lakers
Dallas MavericksLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersGolden State Warriors
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Lakers
Toronto RaptorsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersNew Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles LakersWashington Wizards
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersDallas Mavericks
Philadelphia 76ersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersDenver Nuggets
Los Angeles LakersGolden State Warriors
Minnesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMemphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles LakersOklahoma City Thunder
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersAtlanta Hawks
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersToronto Raptors
Chicago BullsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersPortland Trailblazers
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Lakers
Orlando MagicLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersOrlando Magic
Los Angeles LakersMemphis Grizzlies
Miami HeatLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMilwaukee Bucks
Minnesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Lakers
New York KnicksLos Angeles Lakers
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersPortland Trailblazers
Los Angeles LakersAtlanta Hawks
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersBrooklyn Nets
Chicago BullsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersCleveland Cavaliers
Los Angeles LakersDenver Nuggets
Detroit PistonsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Washington WizardsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles LakersDetroit Pistons
Denver NuggetsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersDallas Mavericks
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersChicago Bulls
Brooklyn NetsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersBoston Celtics
Atlanta HawksLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersToronto Raptors
Portland TrailblazersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersPhoenix Suns
Philadelphia 76ersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMinnesota Timberwolves
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMiami Heat
Memphis GrizzliesLos Angeles Lakers
Charlotte HornetsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersCharlotte Hornets
Oklahoma City ThunderLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersOklahoma City Thunder
New York KnicksLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMemphis Grizzlies
Memphis GrizzliesLos Angeles Lakers
Boston CelticsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersBoston Celtics
Utah JazzLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersPhoenix Suns
Los Angeles LakersMilwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Lakers
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Lakers
Houston RocketsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersMemphis Grizzlies
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles Lakers
Houston RocketsLos Angeles Lakers
Phoenix SunsLos Angeles Lakers
Minnesota TimberwolvesLos Angeles Lakers
Golden State WarriorsLos Angeles Lakers
Utah JazzLos Angeles Lakers
Milwaukee BucksLos Angeles Lakers
Cleveland CavaliersLos Angeles Lakers
Miami HeatLos Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles LakersNew York Knicks

Los Angeles Lakers

SpielerGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PA3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
LeBron James28432875915834177285258429.763.12.10.50.315.416.39
Anthony Davis282122703725291793153080.009.61.30.91.07.617.71
Austin Reaves28290334211120972494716229.011.21.50.40.010.47.32
Christian Wood2819737223914030.003.20.30.10.10.84.13
Gabe Vincent18194530162531030.000.30.40.20.01.40.79
Jaxson Hayes1146431325000.000.60.40.30.10.41.20
Skylar Mays700000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
Max Christie2510216186193893216532.310.80.90.30.15.44.16
Cam Reddish286718161027265883225.000.80.70.50.13.03.36
Jalen Hood-Schifino142091350118291175.880.81.20.50.01.81.36
Killian Hayes2138523901014244944.440.31.20.50.02.02.89
Miles Bridges18773814517346352321.742.40.90.30.14.86.19
Rui Hachimura1028161000211252728.572.71.70.00.04.76.33
Jarred Vanderbilt814239214515020.003.31.30.30.12.05.00
Taurean Prince47031002141911.110.00.80.30.01.8-0.25
Isaiah Joe20455233161546113333.330.31.30.20.12.52.22
Jalen Williams19151232980751119277336.991.21.50.40.07.97.16
Leagues
2k Bundesliga
Saisons
Saison 29, Saison 30, Saison 31, Saison 32, Saison 33, Saison 34