Utah Jazz vs Los Angeles Lakers

Utah Jazz

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
D. Mitchell260200282138.14944.4
J. Richardson16210014666.71333.3
C. Paul93640331127.31333.3
D. Ayton81531113742.9010.0
G. Allen7000003560.011100.0
H. Whiteside64010011100.0000
J. Clarkson4200001250.0000
T. Craig22130111100.0000
D. Theis011101010.0000
Gesamt0014010240071741.2

Los Angeles Lakers

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
C. Anthony183000171450.04850.0
M. Monk17430005955.65955.6
R. Westbrook1641000271070.022100.0
L. James112722551050.01425.0
A. Davis9700314944.41250.0
D. Howard2700301333.3010.0
S. Johnson012410000000
W. Ellington000000000000
Thon Maker010100000000
D.J. Augustin9320023650.03650.0
Gesamt00240903200163250.0
PTS
78
82
REB
29
32
AST
14
24
STL
10
7
BLK
1
9
TO
9
11
FGM
24
32
FGA
55
61
FG%
43.6
52.5
3PM
7
16
3PA
17
32
3P%
41.2
50.0