Utah Jazz vs Los Angeles Lakers

Utah Jazz

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
D. Mitchell260200282138.14944.4
J. Richardson16210014666.71333.3
C. Paul93640331127.31333.3
D. Ayton81531113742.9010.0
G. Allen7000003560.011100.0
H. Whiteside64010011100.0000
J. Clarkson4200001250.0000
T. Craig22130111100.0000
D. Theis011101010.0000
Gesamt0014010240071741.2

Los Angeles Lakers

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Carmelo Anthony183000171450.04850.0
M. Monk17430005955.65955.6
R. Westbrook1641000271070.022100.0
L. James112722551050.01425.0
A. Davis9700314944.41250.0
D. Howard2700301333.3010.0
S. Johnson012410000000
W. Ellington000000000000
Thon Maker010100000000
D.J. Augustin9320023650.03650.0
Gesamt00240903200163250.0
PTS
78
82
REB
29
32
AST
14
24
STL
10
7
BLK
1
9
TO
9
11
FGM
24
32
FGA
55
61
FG%
43.6
52.5
3PM
7
16
3PA
17
32
3P%
41.2
50.0