Los Angeles Lakers vs Memphis Grizzlies

Los Angeles Lakers

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
A. Davis295312191560.03475.0
L. James223922091656.32540.0
C. Anthony201102081361.52633.3
D. Howard6500112450.0000
W. Ellington60101122100.022100.0
Thon Maker4310212450.0000
A. Bradley31100011100.011100.0
M. Monk32310211100.011100.0
A. Reaves31000011100.011100.0
R. Westbrook21510111100.011100.0
K. Nunn222000010.0100
T. Horton-Tucker022000010.0010.0
S. Johnson000000000000
Gesamt002801003600142263.6

Memphis Grizzlies

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
J. Morant233710382433.31119.1
D. Bane205010071070.06875.0
D. Melton15001005862.53650.0
B. Clarke8631004757.1010.0
D. Brooks6311022633.31425.0
S. Adams66101133100.0000
T. Jones6371002633.32366.7
Z. Williams6010002366.72366.7
J. Jackson Jr.5531312540.011100.0
K. Andreson021000010.0000
Gesamt00240403500163743.2
PTS
100
95
REB
26
33
AST
28
24
STL
5
7
BLK
10
4
TO
7
7
FGM
36
35
FGA
60
73
FG%
60.0
47.9
3PM
14
16
3PA
22
37
3P%
63.6
43.2