Milwaukee Bucks vs Denver Nuggets

Milwaukee Bucks

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
G. Antetokounmpo2111305181266.71250.0
G. Allen11103104850.02633.3
K. Middelton91110131127.33742.9
K. Kuzma7410023650.01333.3
R. Hachimura5210012728.61520.0
D. Wright5451021425.0020.0
Jrue Holiday3121011616.71616.7
S. Ibaka22100011100.0000
N. Bjelica122000000000
B. Portis Jr.080000020.0020.0
Gesamt0016060230093327.3

Denver Nuggets

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
J. Murray 204520191560.01250.0
M. Porter Jr.112200141040.03933.3
K. Caldwell-Pope10131003650.02450.0
N. Jokic910110141136.4020.0
N. Hyland9220013933.32540.0
A. Gordon6612023475.0000
Jeff Green52101022100.011100.0
B. Brown Jr.3000001333.31333.3
Z. Nnaji3800011333.31250.0
D. Jordan001100010.0000
D. Reed051000030.0030.0
Gesamt00170103000113135.5
PTS
64
76
REB
36
40
AST
16
17
STL
6
7
BLK
6
1
TO
8
7
FGM
23
30
FGA
57
67
FG%
40.4
44.8
3PM
9
11
3PA
33
31
3P%
27.3
35.5