Houston Rockets vs Milwaukee Bucks

Houston Rockets

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
E. Gordon251510191181.86875.0
J. Wall242810391181.822100.0
Jalen Green103200244100.022100.0
C. Wood7301003475.011100.0
D. Schroder6230022450.02366.7
Brook Lopez53102122100.0000
A. Sengun43000022100.0000
K. Porter Jr.3111001425.01333.3
D. Vassell32010111100.011100.0
Rui Hachimura2110201250.0010.0
J. Christopher20000111100.0000
Gesamt00210403500152171.4

Milwaukee Bucks

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
G. Antetokounmpo2665433111668.82366.7
JrueHoliday110340355100.011100.0
K. Middelton81000031030.02540.0
J. Carter6011012450.02366.7
P. Connaughton5100002366.711100.0
B. Portis Jr.5200002366.711100.0
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope4110002450.0010.0
K. Martin Jr.4001011333.311100.0
S. Ibaka3310001333.31250.0
D. Nwaba000000000000
W. Matthews001000000000
Gesamt00120302900111861.1
PTS
91
72
REB
21
14
AST
21
12
STL
5
10
BLK
4
3
TO
11
8
FGM
35
29
FGA
46
51
FG%
76.1
56.9
3PM
15
11
3PA
21
18
3P%
71.4
61.1