Cleveland Cavaliers vs Houston Rockets

Cleveland Cavaliers

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
C. Sexton14140015683.3000
K. Love11100014580.033100.0
D. Garland100100131225.02728.6
E. Mobley8412013650.0010.0
R. Rondo8131014850.0030.0
J. Allen6720022366.7000
I. Okoro4316022366.7010.0
C. LeVert4020002450.0020.0
M. Brown2210101250.0000
L. Markkanen010200010.0010.0
J. Tate010101020.0000
D. Windler001000010.0010.0
Gesamt0016010260051926.3

Houston Rockets

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
J. Wall214920481747.15862.5
E. Gordon181121361154.56966.7
Jalen Green161110261060.04757.1
K. Porter Jr.9122013475.03475.0
C. Wood91151104850.0010.0
Brook Lopez45410122100.0000
Rui Hachimura3120121250.011100.0
D. Schroder2340011333.3020.0
A. Sengun020000000000
D. Vassell020100000000
Gesamt00280303100193259.4
PTS
67
82
REB
21
31
AST
16
28
STL
12
10
BLK
1
3
TO
10
14
FGM
26
31
FGA
53
57
FG%
49.1
54.4
3PM
5
19
3PA
19
32
3P%
26.3
59.4