Detroit Pistons vs New Orleans Pelicans

Detroit Pistons

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
C. Cunningham161500372035.0060.0
J. Ivey121100161154.5020.0
N. Noel11701005683.3000
A. Burks8130013742.92450.0
I. Stewart4600002450.0000
Terance Mann34100011100.011100.0
S. Bey221002020.0010.0
M. Bagley III2101101250.0010.0
J. Duren060000010.0000
J. Davis010001010.0000
I. Livers010000010.0000
K. Olynyk000000000000
S. Lee000000000000
C. Joseph000000000000
R. McGruder000000000000
Gesamt0011010250031520.0

New Orleans Pelicans

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
C.J. McCollum201600071450.04944.4
T. Murphy161120061154.54850.0
Bol Bol13410006785.711100.0
Z. Williamson12500025955.6020.0
J. Valanciunas5402102366.71250.0
K. Middelton2440001812.5060.0
H. Jones221100010.0000
J. ALvarado106000000000
R. Rubio005100020.0000
J. Hayes020001000000
D. Daniels021000000000
D. Graham000000000000
W. Hernangomez000000000000
N. Marshall000000000000
Gesamt00250102700102835.7
PTS
58
71
REB
31
25
AST
11
25
STL
2
6
BLK
1
1
TO
8
3
FGM
25
27
FGA
56
55
FG%
44.6
49.1
3PM
3
10
3PA
15
28
3P%
20.0
35.7