Los Angeles Clippers vs New Orleans Pelicans

Los Angeles Clippers

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
P. George196221081457.13650.0
K. Leonard11414025862.51333.3
L. Kennard8110003475.022100.0
J. Wall5240032633.31425.0
A Dosunmu5001002450.011100.0
H. Whiteside46100022100.0000
H. Diallo30000011100.011100.0
I. Zubac2811001520.0010.0
J. Preston2011031250.0010.0
R. Covington021001050.0030.0
N. Batum010101000000
Gesamt0012010250092240.9

New Orleans Pelicans

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Z. Williamson14401116966.7010.0
C.J. McCollum113400141233.33933.3
H. Jones6411022633.32366.7
K. Middelton43200111010.0040.0
T. Murphy4110031425.01425.0
J. ALvarado3164011250.0000
G. Allen3200011333.31250.0
J. Valanciunas2711001333.3010.0
J. Hayes22100011100.0000
L. Nance Jr.000200010.0010.0
D. Daniels000000010.0000
Gesamt0016010180072528.0
PTS
59
49
REB
30
27
AST
12
16
STL
10
9
BLK
1
1
TO
10
10
FGM
25
18
FGA
51
52
FG%
49.0
34.6
3PM
9
7
3PA
22
25
3P%
40.9
28.0