Brooklyn Nets vs Miami Heat

Brooklyn Nets

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Seth Curry100200141136.42633.3
Bruce Brown10010003837.53650.0
K. Durant6120233560.0010.0
K. Irving4231042540.0020.0
L. Aldridge42100222100.0000
A. Drummond41131002450.0000
J. Harris3022021250.01250.0
B. Simmons2211001250.0000
N. Claxton2021011333.3010.0
G. Dragic2000011425.0020.0
B. Griffin000000000000
C. Thomas001001020.0010.0
D. Sharpe000002000000
Gesamt0018020200062128.6

Miami Heat

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
J. Butler3831502152657.73837.5
T. Herro15143024666.74666.7
D. Robinson12142004757.14757.1
B. Adebayo1014020155100.0000
V. Oladipo50100022100.011100.0
O. Yurtseven44000022100.0000
P.J. Tucker3322011250.01250.0
M. Strus3210001425.01425.0
K. Lowry21112031250.0010.0
Glen Robinson III030000020.0010.0
Gesamt00240003500143046.7
PTS
47
92
REB
18
32
AST
18
24
STL
6
16
BLK
2
0
TO
17
9
FGM
20
35
FGA
48
58
FG%
41.7
60.3
3PM
6
14
3PA
21
30
3P%
28.6
46.7