Boston Celtics vs Brooklyn Nets

Zusammenfassung

Boston Celtics

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
D. Gallinari2100001812.5030.0
D. Valentine010000010.0010.0
G. Williams051000020.0000
J. Tatum245000092045.03933.3
J. Brown9421103650.02540.0
M. Smart025100030.0010.0
P. Pritchard7100013837.51520.0
B. Forbes30000211100.011100.0
R. Gobert82530214757.1000
A. Horford8811303650.02540.0
D. Russell7220042728.61425.0
E. Freedom080000000000
Gesamt00140602600103429.4

Brooklyn Nets

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
D. Sharpe020002010.0010.0
T.J. Warren5302001425.02450.0
E. Sumner011100000000
D. Duke Jr.000000000000
Y. Watanabe000000000000
K. Edwards000000000000
N. Claxton0100100000000
J. Harris010001030.0030.0
K. Durant115010042317.431717.6
K. Irving181310052420.851827.8
B. Simmons41140012728.6030.0
Caleb Martin021011020.0020.0
Gesamt0090101200104820.8
PTS
68
38
REB
62
36
AST
14
9
STL
3
6
BLK
6
1
TO
8
5
FGM
26
12
FGA
69
64
FG%
37.7
18.8
3PM
10
10
3PA
34
48
3P%
29.4
20.8