Washington Wizzards vs Brooklyn Nets

Washington Wizards

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
B. Beal184100071353.84850.0
M. Morris113110041040.01425.0
Kemba Walker74100031225.01714.3
J. Ingles5200012450.01333.3
C. Kispert5120002825.01425.0
K. Porzingis41422022540.0010.0
Brook Lopez2200001250.0010.0
W. Barton23100011100.0000
D. Gafford25000011100.0000
George Hill022001020.0010.0
C. Boucher000000010.0010.0
D. Avdija030001010.0010.0
Gesamt0010000230083125.8

Brooklyn Nets

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
K. Durant2210000082729.631618.8
B. Simmons73110231030.01812.5
T.J. Warren4200002728.6040.0
P. Mills3100001520.01425.0
D. Sharpe2800011250.0010.0
K. Irving000000030.0030.0
Caleb Martin011000000000
N. Claxton062000000000
R. O’Neale010000000000
J. Harris010100020.0020.0
E. Sumner033000010.0010.0
Gesamt007000150053912.8
PTS
56
38
REB
43
36
AST
10
7
STL
3
2
BLK
0
0
TO
5
3
FGM
23
15
FGA
60
57
FG%
38.3
26.3
3PM
8
5
3PA
31
39
3P%
25.8
12.8