New Orleans Pelicans vs Washington Wizards

New Orleans Pelicans

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
C.J. McCollum182100271163.64757.1
Z. Williamson164000181172.7010.0
K. Middelton9132004944.411100.0
H. Jones5144002366.71250.0
G. Allen5101002450.01250.0
T. Murphy3110011616.7030.0
J. ALvarado23350211100.0000
J. Valanciunas162001020.0000
L. Nance Jr.000000010.0010.0
J. Hayes030000010.0010.0
D. Graham000000000000
W. Hernangomez000000000000
D. Daniels000000000000
N. Marshall000000000000
Gesamt0014000250071838.9

Washington Wizards

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
B. Beal171110481650.01714.3
K. Porzingis10812004666.71250.0
Brook Lopez6510012366.71250.0
C. Kispert6100012366.72366.7
M. Morris5201032633.31425.0
J. Ingles2102021250.0000
D. Avdija2200001333.3010.0
C. Boucher21000111100.0000
George Hill003101000000
D. Gafford030000000000
W. Barton000001000000
Kemba Walker002001030.0020.0
V. Carter Jr.000000000000
T. Gibson000000000000
Gesamt008000210062128.6
PTS
59
50
REB
22
24
AST
14
8
STL
12
7
BLK
0
0
TO
7
15
FGM
25
21
FGA
49
43
FG%
51.0
48.8
3PM
7
6
3PA
18
21
3P%
38.9
28.6