Washington Wizards vs Miami Heat

Washington Wizards

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
B. Beal161200161833.341428.6
D. Avdija11620004757.13650.0
K. Porzingis11501114666.711100.0
C. Kispert8010003650.02540.0
Kemba Walker6282002540.02540.0
C. Boucher4200002540.0010.0
Brook Lopez2700001250.0010.0
D. Gafford29013011100.0000
M. Morris2030001520.0020.0
W. Barton030111010.0010.0
Gesamt00160502400123633.3

Miami Heat

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
D. Russell11240064757.13560.0
B. Adebayo8910003742.9000
J. Butler6000002728.62633.3
K. Martin Jr.6000002633.32540.0
V. Oladipo5100002540.01250.0
Chuma Okeke45210022100.0000
O. Yurtseven24100111100.0000
Seth Curry011000050.0040.0
T. Herro012000060.0060.0
Markelle Fultz033100020.0010.0
Gesamt0014000160082927.6
PTS
62
42
REB
35
26
AST
16
14
STL
5
2
BLK
5
0
TO
3
7
FGM
24
16
FGA
56
48
FG%
42.9
33.3
3PM
12
8
3PA
36
29
3P%
33.3
27.6