Washington Wizards vs Phoenix Suns

Washington Wizards

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Kevin Porter Jr.211600081747.131030.0
Corey Kispert13200005771.43560.0
Jordan Clarkson11110024850.01333.3
Wes Unseld9621313560.011100.0
Collin Sexton6310002540.022100.0
Landry Shamet52000022100.011100.0
Antawn Jamison4220012366.7000
Bilal Coulibaly3211111333.31250.0
Tyus Jones2000001250.0010.0
Deni Avdija020000000000
Patrick Baldwin Jr.010000000000
Richaun Holmes040000000000
Marvin Bagley III000000000000
Gesamt00130402800122548.0

Phoenix Suns

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Kevin Durant2462010111957.92540.0
Shawn Marion2012211061154.511100.0
Jusuf Nurkic615000033100.0000
Devin Booker51410221414.31616.7
Bradley Beal5241002728.61333.3
Gary Harris2000001333.3010.0
Eric Gordon000000020.0000
Royce O’Neale020001010.0010.0
Bol Bol020001000000
Thaddeus Young020000000000
Drew Eubanks000000000000
Josh Okogie000000000000
Isaiah Thomas000000000000
Gesamt0012020250051729.4
PTS
74
62
REB
26
42
AST
13
12
STL
2
3
BLK
4
2
TO
5
4
FGM
28
25
FGA
52
60
FG%
53.8
41.7
3PM
12
5
3PA
25
17
3P%
48.0
29.4