Washington Wizzards vs Golden State Warriors

Washington Wizards

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
M. Morris220100181266.76785.7
K. Porzingis10701024944.4010.0
W. Barton9030012366.711100.0
B. Beal8250023560.02366.7
Brook Lopez6110012366.71250.0
George Hill3210001333.31333.3
C. Kispert30000011100.011100.0
J. Ingles2002001333.3010.0
C. Boucher23000011100.0000
Kemba Walker211000010.0000
D. Gafford041020010.0000
D. Avdija000000000000
Gesamt00130202300121963.2

Golden State Warriors

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Steph Curry250210281844.461442.9
K. Thompson201310161154.56966.7
J. Poole15111035955.61333.3
Andrew Wiggins5110001333.31333.3
M. Kleber2001101333.3010.0
M. Moody20000011100.0000
D. Green055020020.0000
D. Howard070000000000
J. McGee062000000000
D. DiVincenzo010000030.0020.0
Gesamt00140302200143243.8
PTS
67
69
REB
20
22
AST
13
14
STL
3
4
BLK
2
3
TO
7
6
FGM
23
22
FGA
42
50
FG%
54.8
44.0
3PM
12
14
3PA
19
32
3P%
63.2
43.8