Milwaukee Bucks vs Washington Wizzards

Milwaukee Bucks

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
G. Antetokounmpo29122001111478.6000
G. Allen10130004580.02366.7
J. Ingles6200022450.01333.3
Jrue Holiday3334041812.51812.5
K. Middelton381201060.0040.0
S. Ibaka3300011250.011100.0
B. Portis Jr.2222011250.0000
Brook Lopez2301101250.0000
George Hill20000011100.0000
P. Connaughton001101030.0020.0
W. Matthews002100000000
J. Carter001003000000
Gesamt0015010220052123.8

Washington Wizards

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
B. Beal172110371546.73837.5
K. Porzingis121001025862.5000
D. Wright10101034757.12450.0
D. Avdija6412012540.02450.0
M. Morris2161001911.1020.0
K. Kuzma2412001616.7040.0
L. Aldridge2100001333.3010.0
W. Barton003103010.0010.0
D. Gafford020100000000
R. Hachimura010000030.0020.0
Gesamt0012000210072626.9
PTS
60
51
REB
34
26
AST
15
12
STL
11
10
BLK
1
0
TO
14
12
FGM
22
21
FGA
47
57
FG%
46.8
36.8
3PM
5
7
3PA
21
26
3P%
23.8
26.9