Washington Wizards vs Golden State Warriors

Washington Wizards

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
B. Beal173321271838.931225.0
M. Morris11141023742.93560.0
D. Avdija72100033100.011100.0
Kemba Walker7000022450.01250.0
K. Porzingis5611002450.01250.0
Brook Lopez010000000000
D. Gafford060000000000
W. Barton010001030.0020.0
C. Kispert000001020.0020.0
C. Boucher011100030.0030.0
I. Okoro000000000000
Gesamt0010010170092931.0

Golden State Warriors

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Steph Curry254110081457.161154.5
K. Thompson72300331421.41911.1
M. Moody5002001250.011100.0
Andrew Wiggins3101001333.31250.0
M. Kleber3111001250.01250.0
D. Howard2900001333.3000
J. Poole2130021250.0000
D. DiVincenzo2010001333.3020.0
D. Green143001020.0010.0
J. McGee0110001010.0010.0
Gesamt00120001700102934.5
PTS
47
50
REB
21
33
AST
10
12
STL
5
5
BLK
1
0
TO
8
7
FGM
17
17
FGA
44
46
FG%
38.6
37.0
3PM
9
10
3PA
29
29
3P%
31.0
34.5