Memphis Grizzlies vs Washington Wizzards

Memphis Grizzlies

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
J. Jackson Jr.15811116966.71333.3
D. Bane121100141428.641330.8
J. Morant84510441040.0040.0
S. Adams71200103560.0010.0
D. Brooks4600002366.7000
E. Gordon3000001616.71425.0
J. Konchar3000001333.31333.3
B. Clarke2610001250.0000
Q. Grimes120000030.0030.0
T. Jones011001030.0030.0
Gesamt009020220073420.6

Washington Wizards

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
B. Beal3613102101952.681553.3
D. Avdija9411003560.03560.0
M. Morris5110011616.71520.0
C. Kispert5000002922.21616.7
C. Boucher3400001250.011100.0
K. Porzingis2401101616.7000
Kemba Walker006100040.0020.0
Brook Lopez050000020.0010.0
D. Gafford0102110000000
W. Barton031001010.0000
Gesamt00140201800143540.0
PTS
55
60
REB
40
32
AST
9
14
STL
2
5
BLK
2
2
TO
7
4
FGM
22
18
FGA
58
54
FG%
37.9
33.3
3PM
7
14
3PA
34
35
3P%
20.6
40.0