Washington Wizzards vs Dallas Mavericks

Washington Wizards

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
B. Beal2512201111668.83650.0
M. Morris132200241233.32825.0
J. Ingles102300144100.022100.0
K. Porzingis8813303560.01333.3
W. Barton4101002366.7000
Kemba Walker4000012825.0050.0
Brook Lopez2720001250.0000
C. Kispert2111001250.0010.0
George Hill023202010.0010.0
D. Gafford041110010.0010.0
D. Avdija030002010.0010.0
C. Boucher000101000000
Gesamt0015040280082828.6

Dallas Mavericks

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
L. Doncic93520141040.01333.3
J. Kuminga9400034757.111100.0
C. Wood6400012633.31425.0
T. Hardaway Jr.3100011250.011100.0
J. Wiseman3321001333.311100.0
Josh Green3000011333.31333.3
K. Oubre Jr.2010031333.3020.0
D. Powell2300001250.0000
I. Jackson2110011250.0000
C. Martin2002021333.3020.0
F. Ntilikina21100011100.0000
J. Hardy2001001520.0020.0
S. Dinwiddie011001020.0010.0
Gesamt0011000190062030.0
PTS
68
45
REB
31
21
AST
15
11
STL
11
6
BLK
4
0
TO
10
14
FGM
28
19
FGA
55
49
FG%
50.9
38.8
3PM
8
6
3PA
28
20
3P%
28.6
30.0