Cleveland Cavaliers vs New York Knicks

Cleveland Cavaliers

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
D. Garland3404101122157.171546.7
K. Love10200013475.01250.0
C. Sexton81112013650.02366.7
J. Allen8611103475.0000
C. LeVert70001121020.01425.0
E. Mobley62212022100.011100.0
I. Okoro3112011333.31333.3
R. Rondo202201020.0010.0
J. Tate20000011100.0000
M. Brown2811101333.3000
L. Stevens000000000000
Gesamt00220502800132944.8

New York Knicks

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
R.J. Barrett4620001162564.091369.2
J. Randle8822013560.01250.0
I. Quickley6120102450.02450.0
K. Walker6070032366.7000
A. Burks6340002633.31425.0
O. Toppin6100103475.0010.0
E. Fournier3210011250.011100.0
D. Rose2370041520.0020.0
M. Robinson041001000000
N. Noel070201000000
Q. Grimes000000010.0010.0
Gesamt00240203000142850.0
PTS
82
83
REB
20
31
AST
22
24
STL
10
4
BLK
5
2
TO
6
12
FGM
28
30
FGA
56
55
FG%
50.0
54.5
3PM
13
14
3PA
29
28
3P%
44.8
50.0