Minesota Timberwolves vs New York Knicks

Minesota Timberwolves

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
C. Johnson14231004850.04850.0
A. Edwards10122134580.02366.7
K. Towns108132141330.8020.0
D. Russell9241042450.01250.0
J. Vanderbilt61012122633.3030.0
M. Beasley6310002540.02450.0
J. Nowell5001011425.01425.0
N. Reid54100122100.0000
J. McDaniels2211111425.0010.0
L. Shamet000101030.0020.0
J. McLaughlin001100000000
Gesamt00150502200102934.5

New York Knicks

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
R.J. Barrett260301191947.451050.0
J. Randle8610124850.0000
D. Rose6382023560.0010.0
I. Quickley6110052540.02450.0
O. Toppin6300003742.9000
Q. Grimes5002012450.01250.0
E. Fournier3000001250.01250.0
A. Burks021100020.0010.0
M. Robinson070113000000
K. Walker046202020.0010.0
N. Noel041301000000
Gesamt0021030240092142.9
PTS
67
60
REB
32
30
AST
15
21
STL
13
11
BLK
5
3
TO
14
17
FGM
22
24
FGA
54
54
FG%
40.7
44.4
3PM
10
9
3PA
29
21
3P%
34.5
42.9