New York Knicks vs Minesota Timberwolves

New York Knicks

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
R.J. Barrett172210172035.03837.5
O. Toppin11100215862.5020.0
D. Rose10052024666.72450.0
A. Burks8210003475.022100.0
K. Walker7273013650.01333.3
I. Quickley60100022100.022100.0
J. Randle4921002540.0000
E. Fournier4100012366.7010.0
M. Robinson2511401250.0000
C. Reddish2110001333.3000
N. Noel030111000000
Gesamt00200703000102245.5

Minesota Timberwolves

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
C. Johnson17110016875.05771.4
K. Towns13311124850.01250.0
N. Reid136001061060.011100.0
J. Nowell9110023650.03560.0
A. Edwards6221002825.0010.0
D. Russell5260042540.01333.3
J. Layman3201001333.3010.0
J. Vanderbilt2712001333.3000
L. Shamet2100001333.3010.0
M. Beasley034000020.0010.0
J. McDaniels000000010.0010.0
J. Okogie011100000000
Gesamt00170202600112347.8
PTS
71
70
REB
26
29
AST
20
17
STL
9
6
BLK
7
2
TO
7
9
FGM
30
26
FGA
59
57
FG%
50.8
45.6
3PM
10
11
3PA
22
23
3P%
45.5
47.8