New York Knicks vs Milwaukee Bucks

New York Knicks

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
R.J. Barrett193410171353.83560.0
D. Rose151210051050.05771.4
K. Walker6020022540.0020.0
A. Burks5134002633.31425.0
J. Randle4932012633.3010.0
N. Noel41011022100.0000
I. Quickley3020001250.011100.0
Q. Grimes3001001250.01250.0
M. Robinson2211001333.3010.0
O. Toppin2200001250.0000
C. Reddish2000001333.3020.0
E. Fournier003000020.0020.0
Gesamt00200102500112740.7

Milwaukee Bucks

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
K. Middelton2723001101190.97887.5
G. Antetokounmpo15951315683.311100.0
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope11200014666.733100.0
D. Nwaba5321122450.01250.0
S. Ibaka5000002450.0010.0
D. House30001011100.011100.0
J. Carter313004060.0030.0
JrueHoliday206101000000
B. Portis Jr.2410001250.0000
K. Martin Jr.040000010.0000
P. Connaughton010002010.0010.0
U. Azubike010000010.0000
W. Matthews001000010.0000
Gesamt00210502500132065.0
PTS
65
73
REB
19
27
AST
20
21
STL
11
3
BLK
1
5
TO
4
12
FGM
25
25
FGA
56
44
FG%
44.6
56.8
3PM
11
13
3PA
27
20
3P%
40.7
65.0