Milwaukee Bucks vs New York Knicks

Milwaukee Bucks

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
K. Middelton203210171450.061250.0
G. Antetokounmpo208311181080.011100.0
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope10120024944.42728.6
JrueHoliday8163143742.92450.0
P. Connaughton310000000000
B. Portis Jr.31021011100.00000
S. Ibaka21000011100.0000
K. Martin Jr.21010011100.0000
U. Azubike2111111250.0000
J. Carter224001030.0010.0
D. House002101000000
D. Nwaba000000000000
Gesamt00200402600112544.0

New York Knicks

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
R.J. Barrett3020101111573.377100.0
A. Burks12250014580.044100.0
I. Quickley10041002633.32540.0
D. Rose7220043650.01250.0
J. Randle6443003742.9010.0
K. Walker5160022540.01425.0
E. Fournier3111101333.31333.3
O. Toppin2001001333.3010.0
M. Robinson001010000000
N. Noel082112000000
C. Reddish000000000000
Gesamt00250302700162759.3
PTS
72
75
REB
20
20
AST
20
25
STL
10
8
BLK
4
3
TO
11
10
FGM
26
27
FGA
48
50
FG%
54.2
54.0
3PM
11
16
3PA
25
27
3P%
44.0
59.3