Oklahoma City Thunder

Oklahoma City Thunder

SpielerMannschaftGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%FG%.3P%3P%.RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGTPGEFF
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOklahoma City Thunder4161192177211533.3333.3320.000.002.82.30.50.34.01.84.50
Jalen WilliamsOklahoma City Thunder4191031007141350.0050.0033.330.002.50.80.30.04.80.06.50
Chet HolmgrenOklahoma City Thunder4111723245130238.4638.460.000.004.30.50.80.52.81.05.75
Josh GiddeyOklahoma City Thunder48811203380337.500.000.000.002.02.80.50.02.00.85.25
Aaron WigginsOklahoma City Thunder315201026133946.1546.1533.330.000.70.00.30.05.00.73.00
Isaiah JoeOklahoma City Thunder46320023130323.0823.080.000.000.80.50.00.01.50.5-0.25
Gordon HaywardOklahoma City Thunder4331010171714.290.0014.290.000.80.30.00.30.80.00.50
Cason WallaceOklahoma City Thunder4934000471357.140.0033.330.000.81.00.00.02.30.03.25
Jaylin WilliamsOklahoma City Thunder405100205020.000.000.000.001.30.30.00.00.00.5-0.25
Kenrich WilliamsOklahoma City Thunder300000000000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Lindy Waters IIIOklahoma City Thunder300000000000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Bismack BiyomboOklahoma City Thunder4251102140025.000.000.000.001.30.30.30.00.50.51.00
Ray AllenOklahoma City Thunder42734101124032530.0030.0012.000.000.81.00.30.06.80.31.50
Keyonte GeorgeOklahoma City Thunder4302830611232947.8347.8322.220.000.52.00.80.07.51.56.25
Taylor HendricksOklahoma City Thunder42314410311261942.3142.3111.110.003.51.00.30.05.80.86.00