Milwaukee Bucks

Milwaukee Bucks

SpielerMannschaftGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PA3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
G. AntetokounmpoMilwaukee Bucks234072244717242418028052123.819.72.00.71.017.725.87
B. IngramMilwaukee Bucks1523023231202497221186627.271.51.50.80.015.39.33
R. HachimuraMilwaukee Bucks1912247881164796153641.672.50.40.40.16.46.37
C. DuarteMilwaukee Bucks15912428150123496144928.571.61.91.00.06.15.60
Jrue HolidayMilwaukee Bucks2312625742304549131208124.691.13.21.00.05.55.26
K. KuzmaMilwaukee Bucks19997226163143898124725.533.81.40.80.25.27.47
D. WrightMilwaukee Bucks196919471533029711214.761.02.50.80.23.64.26
B. Portis Jr.Milwaukee Bucks23651242126311277263020.005.40.91.10.12.87.96