Miami Heat

Miami Heat

SpielerMannschaftGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGTPGEFF
Dwayne WadeMiami Heat8163144171168112721563.7813.331.85.10.90.120.42.020.50
Duncan RobinsonMiami Heat890643133286247137.2133.800.80.50.40.111.30.45.88
Boban MarjanovicMiami Heat84826111320490240.820.003.30.10.10.16.00.45.63
Tyler HerroMiami Heat847520141755114130.9126.830.60.30.00.15.90.51.63
Jimmy ButlerMiami Heat83212480512231752.1714.291.50.51.00.04.00.65.00
Josh RichardsonMiami Heat52802002112051155.0045.450.00.40.00.05.60.43.80
Bam AdebayoMiami Heat82768433513200165.000.008.50.50.40.43.40.611.63
Delon WrightMiami Heat81631915186101160.00100.000.42.41.90.12.01.05.25
Kevin LoveMiami Heat78153001392533.3340.002.10.40.00.01.10.12.71
Jaime Jaquez Jr.Miami Heat74101001100100.000.000.10.00.10.00.60.00.86
Nikola JovicMiami Heat84294202280425.000.003.60.50.30.00.50.33.88
Terry Rozier IIIMiami Heat4200011130133.330.000.00.00.00.30.50.30.00
Caleb MartinMiami Heat200000000000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Haywood HighsmithMiami Heat300000000000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Orlando RobinsonMiami Heat200000000000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Patty MillsMiami Heat300000000000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00