Memphis Grizzlies

Memphis Grizzlies

SpielerGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PA3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Ja Morant4480747206182633204839217951.401.14.70.40.018.319.41
Desmond Bane444354090201211592559115359.480.92.00.50.09.910.66
Marcus Smart4416144115362156293314864.581.02.60.80.03.77.09
Brandon Clarke44681282312121032561616.672.90.50.30.31.54.75
Santi Aldama233331711314273837.501.30.30.00.01.42.48
Ziaire Williams44143412881165787173154.840.90.60.20.03.33.98
Lamar Stevens631100014010.000.20.20.00.00.50.33
Jordan Goodwin952411219030.000.20.40.10.10.60.33
Jake LaRavia400000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
GG Jackson26110251121104273163250.001.00.40.10.04.24.15
Dewayne Dedmon669010034000.001.50.00.20.01.02.50
Reggie Jackson183786051101727040.000.43.30.30.12.15.06
James Wiseman44107206341421145166010.004.70.80.30.52.48.02
Alperen Sengun171029020609448161540.005.31.20.40.06.010.12
Jalen Green171861433501570111203951.280.81.90.30.010.910.71
Bennedict Mathurin1211810223034584174438.640.81.80.30.09.89.25
Obi Toppin121002161153666173548.571.80.50.10.18.37.83
Jaren Jackson Jr.27262911610121797189469747.423.40.60.40.49.710.44
Luke Kennard324201938611714122311017562.860.61.20.20.013.112.03
Derrick Rose10209342078142366.670.93.40.20.02.05.20
Vince Williams Jr.000000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00