Memphis Grizzlies

Memphis Grizzlies

SpielerGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PA3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
S. Adama400000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
J. Culver300000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
X. Tillman1062122035000.000.20.10.20.20.61.10
J. Konchar801000002000.000.10.00.00.00.0-0.13
Z. Williams308527187163156173154.840.90.60.20.02.83.57
K. Tillie400000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
J. Morant3076748141178513065957121732.721.64.70.60.325.621.37
D. Bane304546750181201643309920149.252.21.70.60.015.113.47
J. Jackson Jr.301461102527542660120113630.563.70.80.91.84.99.20
S. Adams3096215333418184065010.007.21.11.10.63.211.77
D. Brooks301277427192254689203951.282.50.90.60.14.26.03
T. Jones3015521721112356156165927.120.72.40.40.05.24.57
D. Melton3014342413202148128206729.851.41.41.10.04.85.23
K. Andreson3054652413711245932412.502.20.80.40.21.83.90
B. Clarke30110113341928175386080.003.81.10.60.93.78.47
D. Green000000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00