Boston Celtics

Boston Celtics

SpielerGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Derrick White514970035212823.8125.001.81.40.00.02.82.20
Al Horford57203102230066.670.004.00.60.20.01.45.60
Payton Pritchard525242048151553.3320.000.40.80.40.05.04.40
Luke Kornet54150222230066.670.003.00.00.40.40.84.00
Xavier Tillman000000000000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
Sam Hauser506610104020.000.001.21.20.20.00.01.60
Sviatoslav Mykhailiuk000000000000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
Oshae Brissett000000000000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jaden Springer100000000000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
Larry Bird539232203175021234.0016.674.60.40.40.07.86.00
Jayson Tatum593196105386372260.3231.823.81.20.20.018.617.80
Jaylen Brown54875106224841145.8336.361.41.00.20.09.65.80
Kristaps Porzingis583531614110136.360.007.00.60.21.21.69.00
Jrue Holiday53881450816280557.140.001.62.81.00.07.69.00