Memphis Grizzlies vs New Orleans Pelicans

Memphis Grizzlies

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
J. Morant152310171258.31250.0
D. Bane111100041921.131323.1
D. Brooks4100002450.0020.0
J. Jackson Jr.4510122540.0010.0
T. Jones4120012366.7000
X. Tillman4120112366.7000
E. Gordon3120001520.01425.0
S. Adams21014101250.0000
B. Clarke2710001333.3010.0
Q. Grimes020001020.0020.0
Z. Williams000000000000
J. Konchar000000000000
K. Tillie000000000000
D. Roddy000000000000
S. Aldama000000000000
Gesamt0013030220052520.0

New Orleans Pelicans

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
T. Murphy16100107977.82450.0
C.J. McCollum9120013560.03475.0
G. Allen9342013933.33837.5
Z. Williamson8300004580.0010.0
H. Jones7110013650.01333.3
K. Middelton6030011520.01250.0
J. ALvarado5031002450.0000
J. Valanciunas3911001333.31250.0
J. Hayes241020010.0010.0
L. Nance Jr.21101011333.3010.0
D. Daniels003002010.0000
D. Graham000000010.0000
W. Hernangomez000000000000
N. Marshall000000000000
Gesamt00180302500112642.3
PTS
49
67
REB
31
33
AST
13
18
STL
5
5
BLK
3
3
TO
6
7
FGM
22
25
FGA
58
52
FG%
37.9
48.1
3PM
5
11
3PA
25
26
3P%
20.0
42.3