Toronto Raptors vs New York Knicks

Toronto Raptors

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
F. VanFleet223420191947.44850.0
OG Anunoby151410161346.23933.3
P. Siakam7311113560.01250.0
L. Aldridge7200103650.01250.0
S. Barnes4593012540.0020.0
P. Achiuwa4500002366.7010.0
C. Koloko4100102366.7010.0
Avery Bradley30120011100.011100.0
O. Porter Jr.21420011100.0000
G. Trent Jr.010000010.0010.0
R. O’Neale010000020.0020.0
Gesamt00230302900102934.5

New York Knicks

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
R.J. Barrett241200291464.34850.0
J. Brunson15000016875.02366.7
D. Rose9051023560.01250.0
M. Robinson5210012366.7000
J. Randle4700002728.6000
I. Quickley3320031616.71333.3
D. Melton114001000000
D. Green020100010.0010.0
O. Toppin060011000000
C. Reddish010100000000
I. Hartenstein010001000000
Jericho Sims020000000000
Gesamt0014010230081747.1
PTS
68
61
REB
23
26
AST
23
14
STL
11
3
BLK
3
1
TO
4
12
FGM
29
23
FGA
59
44
FG%
49.2
52.3
3PM
10
8
3PA
29
17
3P%
34.5
47.1