Portland Trailblazers vs New Orleans Pelicans

Portland Trailblazers

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
D. Lillard193320281747.131127.3
J. Grant11501015862.51250.0
J. Hart7100012450.01333.3
D. Theis7810003560.0000
A. Simons5010022825.01333.3
J. Nurkic4500002366.7000
G. Payton III013002010.0010.0
N. Little022000010.0010.0
J. Winslow011000020.0000
T. Watford030001000000
S. Sharpe010000010.0010.0
D. Eubanks000000000000
B. Williams000000000000
G. Brown III000000000000
K. Johnson000001000000
Gesamt0011000220062227.3

New Orleans Pelicans

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
T. Murphy12100005862.52450.0
C.J. McCollum11252014944.41333.3
H. Jones10011014757.12366.7
Z. Williamson8301014580.0010.0
K. Middelton7351002922.21333.3
J. Valanciunas2820001250.0010.0
J. Hayes2022001250.0000
J. ALvarado2512001520.0020.0
L. Nance Jr.21200111100.0000
D. Daniels2120011333.3020.0
G. Allen001000100100
D. Graham000000000000
W. Hernangomez000000000000
N. Marshall000000000000
Gesamt0021000250071936.8
PTS
53
58
REB
30
24
AST
11
21
STL
3
9
BLK
0
0
TO
10
5
FGM
22
25
FGA
50
51
FG%
44.0
49.0
3PM
6
7
3PA
22
19
3P%
27.3
36.8