Minesota Timberwolves vs Philadelphia 76ers

Minesota Timberwolves

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
C. Anthony181000261250.06966.7
A. Edwards134200351435.73837.5
K. Towns126110051050.01250.0
R. Williams89110041526.7050.0
D. White41000022100.0000
M. Brogdon2250021333.3000
J. McLaughlin002001010.0010.0
K. Andreson000000000000
J. Nowell010000000000
T. Prince020000010.0010.0
N. Reid020010000000
P.J. Dozier000000000000
A. Rivers000000000000
Gesamt00110102300102638.5

Philadelphia 76ers

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
J. Embiid189120181457.12366.7
J. Harden171910071163.61425.0
T. Harris130100141233.33837.5
B. Simmons63120033100.0000
P.J. Tucker6100002366.72366.7
E. Fournier3100001425.01425.0
M. Harrell2511001333.3000
R. Rondo2150001333.3020.0
C. Bassey2100011000000
M. Thybulle010200000000
S. Milton000001000000
F. Korkmaz000000000000
R. Reed000000000000
G. Niang000000000000
D. House Jr.000000000000
Gesamt0018010270092437.5
PTS
57
69
REB
28
32
AST
11
18
STL
2
8
BLK
1
1
TO
8
4
FGM
23
27
FGA
58
53
FG%
39.7
50.9
3PM
10
9
3PA
26
24
3P%
38.5
37.5