Dallas Mavericks vs Boston Celtics

Zusammenfassung

Dallas Mavericks

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
C. Wood810100141136.4050.0
L. Doncic1661020261735.32825.0
S. Dinwiddie013002020.0010.0
T. Hardaway Jr.000101010.0010.0
D. Powell000000000000
D. Bertans000000000000
J. Hardy31000211100.011100.0
J. Kuminga5412022633.31425.0
K. Oubre Jr.3100001520.01616.7
C. Martin3101011333.31250.0
I. Jackson65010033100.0000
Josh Green000000000000
J. Wiseman7201003475.01250.0
Gesamt0015000210073023.3

Boston Celtics

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
J. Tatum135310351631.31714.3
J. Brown195520161833.331323.1
M. Smart7331033742.91425.0
B. Forbes010000010.0010.0
R. Gobert112112215771.4000
A. Horford6912013837.5020.0
D. Russell000202050.0040.0
Gesamt0013020220053116.1
PTS
51
56
REB
31
44
AST
15
13
STL
8
10
BLK
0
2
TO
11
11
FGM
21
22
FGA
53
62
FG%
39.6
35.5
3PM
7
5
3PA
30
31
3P%
23.3
16.1