Phoenix Suns vs New York Knicks

Phoenix Suns

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
D. Booker2205201101566.72540.0
M. Bridges112220341040.03650.0
J. Crowder10201005771.4010.0
R. Gobert61012113837.5000
T. Prince6010112450.02366.7
J. McGee5810112366.7000
D. Schroder4231021425.0020.0
M. Conley024002010.0010.0
P. Beverly010001000000
E. Paschall000010000000
A. Holiday000000000000
Gesamt0017040270071838.9

New York Knicks

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
R.J. Barrett171100161060.03560.0
D. Rose16052035771.433100.0
J. Randle8300014666.7000
I. Quickley6010002366.722100.0
K. Walker5010012540.01250.0
M. Robinson4712012366.7000
O. Toppin4000002366.7000
A. Burks2022011425.0030.0
E. Fournier021100030.0030.0
N. Noel031211000000
C. Reddish012100020.0010.0
T. Gibson000000000000
Gesamt0015010240091947.4
PTS
64
62
REB
27
17
AST
17
15
STL
8
10
BLK
4
1
TO
12
9
FGM
27
24
FGA
52
46
FG%
51.9
52.2
3PM
7
9
3PA
18
19
3P%
38.9
47.4