Utah Jazz vs Miami Heat

Utah Jazz

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
C. Paul121100451145.5040.0
J. Clarkson9100013475.01250.0
H. Whiteside8501103475.0000
J. Richardson7210002366.71250.0
D. Ayton71100213475.011100.0
G. Allen6120002540.02540.0
D. Mitchell2001001119.1030.0
T. Craig2200011333.3000
Jared Butler20100011100.0000
R. Gay031002010.0000
R. O’Neale010000020.0010.0
B. Bogdanovic021000010.0010.0
Gesamt007030210051926.3

Miami Heat

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
J. Butler2451100101952.6040.0
D. Robinson12023004757.14757.1
T. Herro11120014757.13560.0
Glen Robinson III101100033100.022100.0
K. Lowry5341002450.01333.3
M. Strus5040012366.71250.0
P.J. Tucker2120101425.0010.0
B. Adebayo2701201333.3000
V. Oladipo230100010.0010.0
O. Yurtseven021100020.0010.0
Gesamt00170302700112642.3
PTS
55
73
REB
29
23
AST
7
17
STL
2
8
BLK
3
3
TO
9
2
FGM
21
27
FGA
50
53
FG%
42.0
50.9
3PM
5
11
3PA
19
26
3P%
26.3
42.3