Minesota Timberwolves vs Memphis Grizzlies

Minesota Timberwolves

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
L. Shamet12140004580.03475.0
A. Edwards9110013650.011100.0
C. Johnson8200013837.52450.0
N. Reid8510004944.4010.0
K. Towns710012131127.31333.3
M. Beasley5210102366.71250.0
D. Russell4150021425.0010.0
J. Nowell4330011616.71425.0
J. Vanderbilt081011020.0010.0
J. McDaniels011200020.0020.0
J. McLaughlin001001010.0010.0
Gesamt5734183482157092437.5

Memphis Grizzlies

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
D. Bane2910200101566.791181.8
T. Jones130100051241.73475.0
J. Morant110900041040.01425.0
D. Melton7311013650.01250.0
J. Jackson Jr.4611212633.3010.0
Z. Williams3110001250.011100.0
S. Adams21104101425.0000
K. Andreson2230001250.0010.0
B. Clarke2710001250.0000
X. Tillman2100101250.0000
D. Brooks011011000000
J. Konchar000000010.0000
Gesamt75331885329620152462.5
PTS
57
75
REB
34
33
AST
18
18
STL
3
8
BLK
4
5
TO
8
3
FGM
21
29
FGA
57
62
FG%
36.8
46.8
3PM
9
15
3PA
24
24
3P%
37.5
62.5