San Antonio Spurs vs Portland Trailblazers

San Antonio Spurs

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Victor Wembanyama26132132121963.22633.3
Kemba Walker130900241330.81714.3
John Collins11410025771.411100.0
Patrick Beverley72100133100.011100.0
Tre Jones6020003650.0000
Zach Collins62000033100.0000
Andre Iguodala2300001250.0010.0
Seth Curry2010021250.0010.0
Otto Porter Jr.011000010.0010.0
Charles Bassey060000000000
Gesamt0017030320051827.8

Portland Trailblazers

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Anfernee Simons3300000121770.63837.5
Jrue Holiday121520151050.02540.0
Shaedon Sharpe11101005955.6040.0
Jerami Grant7201002366.71250.0
Scoot Henderson6041003650.0010.0
Deandre Ayton4901002540.0010.0
Matisse Thybulle2110001520.0020.0
Nassir Little010100000000
Blake Griffin020000010.0000
Moses Brown030000010.0000
Gesamt0010000300062326.1
PTS
73
75
REB
31
20
AST
17
10
STL
1
7
BLK
3
0
TO
9
1
FGM
32
30
FGA
56
57
FG%
57.1
52.6
3PM
5
6
3PA
18
23
3P%
27.8
26.1