Toronto Raptors vs Minesota Timberwolves

Toronto Raptors

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
F. VanFleet191610171643.85955.6
P. Siakam16611006966.72366.7
OG Anunoby10002013650.02540.0
S. Barnes10711015955.6000
L. Aldridge8202014944.4010.0
P. Achiuwa27100011100.0000
O. Porter Jr.2300001425.0020.0
Avery Bradley2121001250.0010.0
G. Trent Jr.014100020.0010.0
T. Young010001000000
C. Koloko002000000000
Gesamt0017000280092240.9

Minesota Timberwolves

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
K. Towns205200281266.74757.1
A. Edwards124120251050.02633.3
C. Anthony103200341040.02540.0
D. White6110003475.0010.0
R. Williams24110211100.0000
N. Reid2300001333.3000
M. Brogdon022000050.0020.0
K. Andreson011100000000
J. McLaughlin002003000000
T. Prince033000000000
J. Nowell000000010.0010.0
Gesamt0015000220082236.4
PTS
69
52
REB
29
26
AST
17
15
STL
9
4
BLK
0
0
TO
5
12
FGM
28
22
FGA
58
46
FG%
48.3
47.8
3PM
9
8
3PA
22
22
3P%
40.9
36.4