Boston Celtics vs Memphis Grizzlies

Boston Celtics

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
J. Brown211201581650.03650.0
J. Tatum175100361540.03742.9
R. O’Neale5100002633.31333.3
A. Horford4622112366.7000
M. Smart2451111250.0010.0
D. White24211111100.0000
R. Williams042030000000
P. Pritchard003004040.0010.0
G. Williams010010000000
L. Kornet010000000000
J. Toscano020000000000
Gesamt0017080200071838.9

Memphis Grizzlies

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
J. Morant3413200132748.151145.5
D. Bane114100141040.03837.5
D. Melton6223003933.3030.0
T. Jones6100003742.9030.0
K. Andreson6100123475.0030.0
Z. Williams30110011100.0000
D. Brooks2211011250.0010.0
B. Clarke2411311250.0000
J. Jackson Jr.042260020.0010.0
S. Adams0101100010.0000
X. Tillman010000000000
J. Konchar000000000000
Gesamt00120100290083026.7
PTS
51
70
REB
29
30
AST
17
12
STL
4
11
BLK
8
10
TO
15
5
FGM
20
29
FGA
47
65
FG%
42.6
44.6
3PM
7
8
3PA
18
30
3P%
38.9
26.7